Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 22nd November 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
85
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-3
 Barton Rovers
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 Histon
82  
 Histon sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
74  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Kempston Rovers
169  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 Uxbridge
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-3
 Royston Town
118  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
252  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
183  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-2
 Redditch United
343  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
4-5
 Biggleswade Town
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Leamington
487  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Slough Town
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Frome Town
367  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
5-1
 Wantage Town
224  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Barnstaple Town
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
SLC
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
SLC
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Egham Town
46  
 At Beaconsfield SYCOB FC
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
54  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 7-8 on penalties. 
WPS
Salisbury 
3-2
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
352  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
7-1
 Chesham United Res
46    
DOC
Codicote 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
54    
DOC
Langford 
6-1
 Ampthill Town
44  
MPC
Harefield United 
5-4
 North Greenford United
45    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1609  
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-0
 Guiseley
1070    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Sutton United
371  
NL
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Bromley
521  
NL
Chester 
2-2
 Southport
1752    
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Woking
823  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-2
 Tranmere Rovers
2040    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
491    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1970  
NL
Torquay United 
3-0
 Solihull Moors
1272    
NL
York City 
1-4
 Lincoln City
2889    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Gloucester City
1319    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-2
 Stockport County
710    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Margate
357    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
828  
ESC
Barking 
1-7
 Chelmsford City
95  
KSC
Welling United 
2-2
 Dartford
252  
NFSC
Thetford Town 
0-2
 King's Lynn Town
140  
Fixtures load time: 21.32