Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 3rd December 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-5
 Aylesbury United
61
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
65    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Histon
67  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
139  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Uxbridge
67  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
189  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Royston Town
132  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-0
 Fleet Town
112  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-4
 Kidlington
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-3
 Barton Rovers
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-1
 Stratford Town
378  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 St Ives Town
377  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
215  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
A-A
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
314  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 King's Lynn Town
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
433  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Weymouth
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
504  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
4-1
 Cirencester Town
218  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
460  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
265  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Wantage Town
212    
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Winchester City
127    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Mangotsfield United
114  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
3-1
 Salisbury
2816  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-1
 Bideford
65  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-0
 Swindon Supermarine
88  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-3
 Bishops Cleeve
61  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Evesham United
410  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
4-3
 Wimborne Town
146  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-2
 Didcot Town
139    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Holmer Green
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
5-1
 Leverstock Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-3
 Hertford Town
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
4-0
 London Tigers
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-3
 Broadfields United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
3-1
 Winslow United
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-3
 Ampthill Town
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-3
 Langford
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
2-1
 Buckingham Athletic
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-0
 Codicote
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Kensington Borough
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
7-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 St. Neots Town Reserves
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-0
 Totternhoe
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
4-1
 Unite MK
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
6-4
 Tring Corinthians
42    
DTC
Enfield Borough 
3-4
 Aston Clinton
25    
DTC
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Mursley United
28  
The FA Vase
Knaphill 
1-2
 Southall
94    
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
1-3
 Berkhamsted
60  
The FA Vase
Sun Sports 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
42  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
2-3
 Ely City
151  
The FA Vase
Wembley 
0-4
 Peterborough Sports
92    
HCT
Sandridge Rovers 
2-1
 Baldock Town
40  
HCT
Sarratt 
2-7
 Wodson Park
 
BBIC
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
25    
ART
Hatfield Town 
1-4
 British Airways
21    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
1390  
NL
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NL
Bromley 
2-0
 Maidstone United
1676  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1234  
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Chester
957    
NL
North Ferriby United 
1-0
 Gateshead
498    
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Lincoln City
   
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 Woking
   
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 York City
5075    
NLN
Altrincham 
1-2
 Tamworth
835    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
379    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
2-2
 Salford City
1996    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-2
 FC United of Manchester
762    
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Stockport County
539    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
645    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
4-1
 Alfreton Town
465    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
P-P
 Brackley Town
   
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-3
 Boston United
414    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
585    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-3
 Hungerford Town
924  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
231    
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Poole Town
886  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Margate
821  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
752  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
678  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
246  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
602  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Bath City
466  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-5
 Hemel Hempstead Town
356  
NLS
Whitehawk 
4-4
 Gosport Borough
254    
The FA Cup
Blackpool 
1-0
 Brackley Town
1764    
The FA Cup
Luton Town 
6-2
 Solihull Moors
3512  
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
2-1
 Cheltenham Town
2224  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
62    
The FA Vase
FC Romania 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
69  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Newport Pagnell Town 
3-1
 London Colney
121  
Fixtures load time: 36.89