Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 17th December 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
75
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Fleet Town
153  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Histon
51  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
112  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
238  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Marlow
106    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
2-0
 Arlesey Town
58    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-0
 Barton Rovers
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-6
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
55  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
5-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
150  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
4-0
 Cinderford Town
444  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Redditch United
366  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Chesham United
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
205  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
307  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Frome Town
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
3-3
 Dorchester Town
568  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Leamington
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
484  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
3-2
 Kettering Town
588  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
199  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-1
 St Ives Town
457  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
216    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-2
 Winchester City
168  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Salisbury
244  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
4-1
 Yate Town
2668    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-4
 Bishops Cleeve
112  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
148  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-4
 Evesham United
142  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-3
 Didcot Town
76  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Slimbridge
201  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-9
 Taunton Town
65  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Barnstaple Town
219    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Hoddesdon Town
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Tring Athletic
107  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
4-0
 Leighton Town
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-3
 London Colney
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-4
 Leverstock Green
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-1
 Hadley
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-0
 Wembley
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 Hertford Town
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-3
 Colney Heath
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-3
 Ampthill Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-2
 Wodson Park
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-7
 Hillingdon Borough
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Baldock Town
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-3
 Biggleswade FC
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-4
 Kensington Borough
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
0-4
 Langford
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Harefield United
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
9-2
 Chesham United Res
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Hatfield Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-2
 Unite MK
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
3-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
5-2
 Tring Town AFC
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-5
 Totternhoe
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Grendon Rangers
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-2
 Loughton Manor
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-4
 Aston Clinton
13    
OSC
Thame Rangers 
5-2
 Ardley United
55    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
401  
NL
Chester 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
1937    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
4-4
 Solihull Moors
1112    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
1818  
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Braintree Town
501    
NL
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Tranmere Rovers
6335    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Bromley
1216  
NL
Maidstone United 
1-2
 North Ferriby United
2006  
NL
Southport 
4-3
 Eastleigh
769  
NL
Sutton United 
1-0
 Wrexham
1613  
NL
Woking 
0-0
 Guiseley
969  
NL
York City 
0-0
 Torquay United
2272    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Salford City
718    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-1
 Brackley Town
270    
NLN
Chorley 
1-1
 Tamworth
1050    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-0
 Harrogate Town
232    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
1406    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-1
 Boston United
2393    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Worcester City
469    
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-5
 AFC Fylde
342    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Darlington 1883
1710    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
503    
NLN
Stockport County 
3-0
 Altrincham
3991    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
393  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
5-1
 Truro City
242    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
852  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
4-0
 St. Albans City
701  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Margate
229  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
5-0
 Dartford
945  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
234    
NLS
Poole Town 
1-1
 Wealdstone
663  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
402  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
414  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-2
 Bath City
290  
Fixtures load time: 42.65