Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th December 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Aylesbury FC
256
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
116  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Bedford Town
193  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Egham Town
177  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
6-0
 Kidlington
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
1-2
 Royston Town
293  
 Histon sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
5-2
 Kings Langley
542  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
3-3
 Chippenham Town
322  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
2033  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
366  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
613  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
656  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 Stratford Town
805  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
784    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-0
 Banbury United
402  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Cambridge City
539  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-5
 Biggleswade Town
323  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
0-1
 Bideford
983  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
3-1
 Wantage Town
177    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-2
 Shortwood United
331  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Larkhall Athletic
144    
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
2-0
 AFC Totton
943  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-3
 North Leigh
211  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
786  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-3
 Mangotsfield United
291  
NL
Aldershot Town 
4-0
 Woking
3456  
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Gateshead
2123    
NL
Braintree Town 
3-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1353    
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Sutton United
2036  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Maidstone United
2369  
NL
Guiseley 
2-1
 Lincoln City
2446    
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 York City
1950    
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-2
 Chester
1475    
NL
Torquay United 
4-3
 Forest Green Rovers
2540    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
7274    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Southport
4317    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
0-2
 Chorley
3858    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
1230    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-3
 FC United of Manchester
2490    
NLN
Boston United 
1-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
1602    
NLN
Brackley Town 
3-0
 Gloucester City
517    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
3-2
 FC Halifax Town
3000    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
0-1
 Stockport County
1055    
NLN
Salford City 
1-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
1049    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-2
 Curzon Ashton
558    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
1304    
NLN
Worcester City 
0-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1869    
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
798  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-0
 Bishop's Stortford
1014  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
305    
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Ebbsfleet United
2404  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
4-2
 Whitehawk
708    
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-2
 Poole Town
631  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
539    
NLS
Margate 
0-3
 Welling United
588  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-4
 Oxford City
1049  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
506  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
1100  
Fixtures load time: 27.95