Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 2nd January 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
95
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
5-2
 Histon
255  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-3
 Marlow
91  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
379  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
2-2
 Fleet Town
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
216  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-4
 Potters Bar Town
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-0
 Leamington
734  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
436  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-3
 Hitchin Town
551  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-3
 Kettering Town
433  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
553  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 St Ives Town
821  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
268  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
918  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
4-2
 Cinderford Town
220  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
4-0
 Cirencester Town
540  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Winchester City
360    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-4
 Taunton Town
301  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-5
 Paulton Rovers
190    
ESD1SW
Hereford 
2-1
 Evesham United
4406  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Yate Town
182    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-3
 Bishops Cleeve
148  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-2
 Didcot Town
125  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
4-4
 Slimbridge
136  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
341  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
147  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Salisbury
657  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Leighton Town
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-6
 Hoddesdon Town
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-0
 Stotfold
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-2
 Cockfosters
104    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
330  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
4-3
 London Colney
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
5-2
 Welwyn Garden City
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-2
 Holmer Green
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-9
 Biggleswade FC
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
0-4
 Harpenden Town
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-3
 Risborough Rangers
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-1
 Winslow United
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Codicote
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
4-4
 Brimsdown
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-1
 Hillingdon Borough
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
0-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-1
 Amersham Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-0
 MK Gallacticos
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-1
 Clean Slate
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-8
 Thame Rangers
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
2-3
 Tring Corinthians
48    
NLS
Poole Town 
7-0
 Gosport Borough
675  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-0
 Braintree Town
1261    
Fixtures load time: 22.75