Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 7th January 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Northwood
101
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Uxbridge
69  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Bedford Town
106  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-3
 Aylesbury FC
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-6
 Royston Town
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
6-1
 Kidlington
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
77  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
2-1
 Petersfield Town
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-2
 Egham Town
100  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-2
 Farnborough
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
369  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
125    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
170  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
491  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-0
 Kings Langley
264  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Stratford Town
455  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
658  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
498  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
274  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Slough Town
305  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-4
 Weymouth
296  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
4-3
 Larkhall Athletic
170    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
3-3
 Bideford
63  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
3-3
 Tiverton Town
117  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
285  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-3
 Hereford
484    
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
1-2
 North Leigh
738  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
93  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
156  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
5-0
 AFC Totton
427  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
4-3
 Shortwood United
130  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-1
 Wantage Town
137    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Crawley Green
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-3
 London Tigers
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
4-3
 Leighton Town
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
6-2
 Welwyn Garden City
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-4
 Biggleswade United
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-2
 Edgware Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Leverstock Green
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-0
 Hertford Town
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
3-2
 Broadfields United
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-3
 Chesham United Res
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Langford
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
4-1
 Bedford
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
12-0
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
2-2
 Wodson Park
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
9-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-3
 Baldock Town
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-0
 Tring Corinthians
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-2
 Amersham Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
8-1
 Clean Slate
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-6
 Thame Rangers
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
38    
The FA Vase
Bradford Town 
2-4
 Southall
152    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hinckley 
5-0
 Berkhamsted
309  
The FA Vase
Sporting Khalsa 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
163  
The FA Vase
Sun Sports 
0-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
320  
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Southport
1772    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Chester
707    
NL
Bromley 
1-5
 Forest Green Rovers
1247  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 York City
1308  
NL
Guiseley 
2-1
 Maidstone United
1040  
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
453    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Gateshead
750    
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
1789  
NL
Wrexham 
2-1
 Woking
3575  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
3-1
 FC United of Manchester
2821    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
1081    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-1
 Gloucester City
915    
NLN
Boston United 
0-2
 Stockport County
1360    
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-1
 Chorley
525    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
1-2
 Nuneaton Town
2313    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
6-3
 Alfreton Town
735    
NLN
Salford City 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1298    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
851    
NLN
Tamworth 
3-2
 Curzon Ashton
568    
NLN
Worcester City 
0-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
451    
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
615  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Whitehawk
793  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
231  
NLS
Dartford 
6-1
 East Thurrock United
920    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Poole Town
568  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-4
 Hungerford Town
411  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Welling United
463  
NLS
Margate 
0-3
 Bishop's Stortford
463  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
1111  
NLS
Truro City 
3-2
 Oxford City
330  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-4
 Ebbsfleet United
785  
The FA Cup
Barrow AFC 
0-2
 Rochdale
4414  
The FA Cup
Brentford 
5-1
 Eastleigh
7537  
The FA Cup
Ipswich Town 
2-2
 Lincoln City
16027  
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
0-0
 AFC Wimbledon
5013  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-1
 Unite MK
9  
Fixtures load time: 39.78