Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 14th January 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
114
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-0
 Marlow
437  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-4
 AFC Dunstable
82  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
4-0
 Barton Rovers
271  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
196  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Histon
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
209  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 King's Lynn Town
388  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Kettering Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
8-1
 Redditch United
210  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Banbury United
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-0
 St Ives Town
525  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Dorchester Town
198  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-1
 Stratford Town
480  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Barnstaple Town
239    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-0
 Slimbridge
142  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Bishops Cleeve
158  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
1-2
 Taunton Town
2917  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Winchester City
91    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-5
 Evesham United
198  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
63  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
210  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Salisbury
208  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
271    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Hadley
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Colney Heath
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-2
 Crawley Green
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 Hertford Town
295  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-3
 Cockfosters
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
0-2
 Stotfold
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-1
 Holmer Green
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-1
 Winslow United
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-7
 Biggleswade FC
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
6-1
 Codicote
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-3
 Southall
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
4-1
 Clean Slate
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
38    
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
1-4
 Tring Athletic
55  
DTC
Thame Rangers 
1-0
 Totternhoe
27    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Penn & Tylers Green
120    
MIC
Enfield Borough 
2-2
 Pitshanger Dynamo
30    
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Woking
1593  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
3625    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
3-1
 Curzon Ashton
1002    
NLN
Altrincham 
2-3
 Gainsborough Trinity
996    
NLN
Boston United 
P-P
 Chorley
   
NLN
Darlington 1883 
2-0
 Gloucester City
1837    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
1-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
995    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-6
 FC Halifax Town
793    
NLN
Worcester City 
0-0
 FC United of Manchester
803    
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
543  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-3
 Oxford City
220    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Hungerford Town
554  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 St. Albans City
856  
NLS
Margate 
0-2
 Poole Town
353  
The FA Trophy
AFC Sudbury 
1-3
 Macclesfield Town
505  
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Matlock Town
976  
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
213  
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
1-2
 Welling United
593  
The FA Trophy
Chester 
0-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1250  
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
918  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
2-5
 Braintree Town
313  
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
1-3
 Lincoln City
578  
The FA Trophy
Harlow Town 
1-2
 York City
816  
The FA Trophy
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Ebbsfleet United
1078  
The FA Trophy
Nuneaton Town 
6-1
 Guiseley
554  
The FA Trophy
Southport 
1-2
 Wealdstone
744  
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
1-1
 Brackley Town
1605    
The FA Trophy
Tranmere Rovers 
4-1
 South Park
2801  
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
1-4
 Dulwich Hamlet
530    
The FA Trophy
Worthing 
2-2
 Sutton United
1398  
Fixtures load time: 58.18