Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 4th February 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
3-3
 Aylesbury United
69
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Bedford Town
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Kidlington
64  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Hanwell Town
56  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
3-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
2-2
 Northwood
139  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Farnborough
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-0
 Cambridge City
425  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
1-6
 Weymouth
426  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
331  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
469  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Kings Langley
690  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Biggleswade Town
511  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Leamington
601  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-2
 Chippenham Town
277  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
503  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
220  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
193  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
160  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Salisbury
292  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Bideford
132  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Taunton Town
187  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-3
 Hereford
886  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-4
 Bishops Cleeve
192  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
206  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 AFC Totton
283    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
3-0
 Wantage Town
140    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
228  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-5
 London Colney
104  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
5-1
 Hadley
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Holmer Green
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
100  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Hertford Town
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-3
 Leverstock Green
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-4
 Hoddesdon Town
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 Crawley Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-5
 Wodson Park
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-1
 Winslow United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
0-3
 Harefield United
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-2
 Harpenden Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
5-1
 Mursley United
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-3
 Aston Clinton
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
5-0
 Unite MK
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-0
 Old Bradwell United
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-1
 Grendon Rangers
58    
BST
Langford 
1-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
67  
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Torquay United
889  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-2
 Chester
1250    
NL
Gateshead 
3-0
 Southport
620    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
2293  
NL
Woking 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Wrexham 
3-1
 Guiseley
3730    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-2
 Gloucester City
948    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
1344    
NLN
Boston United 
0-3
 Harrogate Town
1112    
NLN
Chorley 
1-1
 Darlington 1883
1387    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-2
 Bradford Park Avenue
227    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-2
 Alfreton Town
572    
NLN
Salford City 
5-0
 AFC Fylde
1486    
NLN
Stockport County 
3-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
3765    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-1
 Tamworth
531    
NLS
Dartford 
3-1
 Whitehawk
875    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
255    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
581    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Concord Rangers
1028  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Poole Town
1020  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Bath City
   
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1173  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
608  
The FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
967  
The FA Trophy
Nuneaton Town 
0-3
 York City
687  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
879  
The FA Trophy
Tranmere Rovers 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
2473  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
1-4
 Brackley Town
620  
The FA Trophy
Welling United 
1-3
 Lincoln City
743  
Fixtures load time: 46.16