Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 11th February 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Histon
118
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-3
 AFC Dunstable
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
64  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
6-4
 Uxbridge
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
235  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-0
 Kempston Rovers
46    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-3
 Arlesey Town
79  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Fleet Town
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
6-0
 Petersfield Town
172  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Banbury United
154  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
3-4
 Slough Town
208  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Kettering Town
515  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
110  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-2
 St Ives Town
235  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Redditch United
157  
 At Uxbridge FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
405  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Chesham United
405  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
209  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-2
 Hitchin Town
400  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Tiverton Town
272  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-0
 Yate Town
158  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Shortwood United
124  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
A-A
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ESD1SW
Hereford 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
2285    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
124  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-0
 Winchester City
64  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
3-0
 Slimbridge
545  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Didcot Town
359  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-2
 Wembley
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade United
227  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 Sun Sports
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Oxhey Jets
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-2
 Berkhamsted
 
 At Berkhamsted FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Crawley Green
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-2
 London Colney
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Winslow United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-8
 Southall
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-3
 Broadfields United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-3
 Langford
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Hillingdon Borough
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
0-2
 Enfield Borough
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
4-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Amersham Town
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-3
 Clean Slate
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-4
 Tring Corinthians
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-6
 Aston Clinton
20  
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
0-0
 Woodley United
110    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
1858    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
410    
NL
Chester 
1-2
 Gateshead
2095    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Wrexham
1057  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
1575  
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Eastleigh
697  
NL
Lincoln City 
3-2
 Woking
5553  
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 Sutton United
671  
NL
Southport 
1-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
845    
NL
Torquay United 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1400    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-2
 Bromley
4425  
NL
York City 
1-1
 Maidstone United
2816  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
1502    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Stockport County
993    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
5-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
272    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
P-P
 Altrincham
   
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Town
1573    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-3
 Chorley
2403    
NLN
Gloucester City 
3-2
 Salford City
743    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Worcester City
716    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-2
 Curzon Ashton
1560    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Brackley Town
548    
NLS
Bath City 
4-0
 Truro City
543  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 St. Albans City
765  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-1
 Eastbourne Borough
249    
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-4
 Dartford
363    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Margate
421    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
545  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
218  
NLS
Poole Town 
2-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
503  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Oxford City
511  
NLS
Welling United 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
424  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-3
 Ebbsfleet United
349  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
2-6
 Biggleswade FC
17    
Fixtures load time: 41.28