Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 18th February 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
93
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-1
 Potters Bar Town
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Farnborough
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Egham Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Kidlington
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
2-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
162  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Northwood
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-2
 Royston Town
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
2-3
 Bedford Town
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
118  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-1
 Weymouth
411  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
348  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-1
 Leamington
427  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
5-2
 St. Neots Town
176  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
412  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
167  
 At Beaconsfield SYCOB FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
570  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Kings Langley
560  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-2
 Cambridge City
208  
 Cambridge sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
757  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
217  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
236  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
3-1
 North Leigh
176  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Bishops Cleeve
144  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Hereford
625    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
158  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-2
 Bideford
70  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-7
 Taunton Town
103  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-6
 Salisbury
372  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Wantage Town
258  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
263    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
4-1
 Evesham United
178  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-3
 AFC Totton
202    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Wembley
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Cockfosters
168    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-0
 Leighton Town
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-2
 Edgware Town
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-1
 Stotfold
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-2
 Hertford Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Hadley
90  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Colney Heath
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-0
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
4-2
 Chesham United Res
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-1
 Ampthill Town
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
5-0
 Winslow United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Bedford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Codicote
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-4
 Totternhoe
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
2-0
 Grendon Rangers
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
6-2
 Mursley United
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-5
 Thame Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-2
 Unite MK
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
45    
DTC
Clean Slate 
2-2
 Loughton Manor
20    
The FA Vase
Southall 
2-5
 Cleethorpes Town
348    
HCT
Sandridge Rovers 
0-2
 Wodson Park
35  
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Torquay United
1391    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 York City
656  
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
1109  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Guiseley
2055    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
2475  
NL
Gateshead 
3-1
 Forest Green Rovers
916    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Braintree Town
1267    
NL
Maidstone United 
4-2
 Chester
2120  
NL
North Ferriby United 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
465  
NL
Woking 
0-0
 Southport
1386  
NL
Wrexham 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
4308    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-4
 Poole Town
363  
NLS
Dartford 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
1385  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
243    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
554    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
1321  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Whitehawk
969  
NLS
Margate 
0-1
 Wealdstone
547  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
323  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-4
 Bath City
839  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
419    
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Welling United
502  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Tamworth
1178    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
782    
NLN
Boston United 
1-2
 Darlington 1883
1243    
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-3
 AFC Fylde
396    
NLN
Chorley 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1242    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
5-0
 Alfreton Town
243    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Gloucester City
477    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-2
 Bradford Park Avenue
573    
NLN
Salford City 
1-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
1310    
NLN
Stockport County 
2-1
 FC United of Manchester
5630    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
572    
The FA Cup
Burnley 
0-1
 Lincoln City
19185  
Fixtures load time: 42.71