Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 21st February 2017

SLC
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
57
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-4
 Royston Town
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
5-1
 Northwood
76  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Bedford Town
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
136  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Slough Town
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Kettering Town
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
535  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
152  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-2
 Yate Town
84  
BedsSC
Kempston Rovers 
0-3
 AFC Dunstable
80  
SPC
Keynsham Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
83    
SPC
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Clevedon Town
210  
SMC
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Bushey Sports Club
44  
DSLC
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Bideford
193  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Oxhey Jets
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
6-1
 London Tigers
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Edgware Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 St. Margaretsbury
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-0
 Holmer Green
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Hillingdon Borough
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-0
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-3
 Kensington Borough
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
0-1
 Wodson Park
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-1
 Old Bradwell United
60  
Challenge Trophy
Hertford Town 
2-0
 Hoddesdon Town
190  
Premier Division Cup
Sun Sports 
1-4
 Wembley
37  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
London Colney 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
65  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 Bromley
1202  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
2345  
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 Lincoln City
2389    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
4107  
NL
York City 
1-3
 Gateshead
2320    
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-3
 Brackley Town
262    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Welling United
266  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-0
 Margate
206    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
530  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
803  
NLS
Truro City 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
319    
LaSC
Barrow AFC 
1-3
 Rochdale
302  
 Barrow sub details missing
SPC
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Bath City
162  
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Hanworth Villa
247    
MSC
Hendon 
0-0
 Wealdstone
186  
SRC
Woking 
3-1
 Knaphill
484  
Fixtures load time: 13.91