Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 25th February 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
104
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Petersfield Town
72    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-4
 Aylesbury FC
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
0-3
 Marlow
272  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
80  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
4-2
 Uxbridge
43  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Histon
124  
 Histon sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
215  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-0
 St Ives Town
334  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
397  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Leamington
214  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
162  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-4
 Slough Town
446  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
94  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
5-0
 King's Lynn Town
517  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-2
 Chesham United
517  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
340  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
5-2
 Kings Langley
235  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
144  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
451  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Didcot Town
235    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
148  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Winchester City
72  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-3
 Barnstaple Town
156    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-2
 Slimbridge
236  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
2640  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
141  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-2
 Larkhall Athletic
63  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
619  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-0
 Yate Town
477  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Shortwood United
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-0
 Stotfold
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-3
 London Colney
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-2
 Holmer Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-1
 Leighton Town
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-4
 Hoddesdon Town
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Sun Sports
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-3
 Leverstock Green
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-5
 Hillingdon Borough
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-1
 Southall
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
0-0
 Harefield United
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Langford
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-0
 Bedford
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
4-0
 Hatfield Town
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 Wodson Park
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Enfield Borough
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-4
 Totternhoe
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-2
 Tring Corinthians
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-3
 Mursley United
32    
DTC
Thame Rangers 
0-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
ART
Loughton Manor 
1-0
 Manford Way
48    
ART
Old Bradwell United 
3-3
 British Airways
48  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 2-3 on penalties. 
NaCC
Battle Baptist (Sussex) 
4-1
 Clean Slate
35    
NL
Aldershot Town 
4-0
 Bromley
2014  
NL
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Maidstone United
1002  
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Eastleigh
1164  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
4-3
 Woking
1566  
NL
Guiseley 
1-2
 North Ferriby United
951    
NL
Lincoln City 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Wrexham
1349    
NL
Southport 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-3
 Sutton United
1646  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
3-1
 Tamworth
1572    
NLN
Altrincham 
2-0
 Worcester City
854    
NLN
Boston United 
1-3
 Nuneaton Town
956    
NLN
Brackley Town 
P-P
 FC Halifax Town
   
NLN
Chorley 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
999    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
2-3
 Harrogate Town
1742    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-1
 Curzon Ashton
462    
NLN
Gloucester City 
2-3
 FC United of Manchester
795    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Stockport County
2151    
NLN
Salford City 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
1248    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
P-P
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
695  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-4
 Eastbourne Borough
282  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-3
 Concord Rangers
845  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-2
 Poole Town
279  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-6
 Hemel Hempstead Town
309    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
505  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
724  
NLS
Margate 
0-2
 Whitehawk
504    
NLS
Oxford City 
1-1
 Dartford
353    
NLS
Truro City 
3-2
 St. Albans City
323  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 Wealdstone
506  
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Lincoln City
901  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-2
 Macclesfield Town
2834  
The FA Trophy
Tranmere Rovers 
5-1
 Barrow AFC
3487  
The FA Trophy
York City 
1-0
 Brackley Town
1994  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
96  
NL
Southport 
0-1
 Chester
1496    
Fixtures load time: 44.02