Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 4th March 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
119
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-6
 Royston Town
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-0
 Egham Town
70  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
7-0
 Northwood
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
153  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
2-4
 Kidlington
72    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Bedford Town
100  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-5
 Merthyr Town
224    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
310  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
379  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
136  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-2
 Banbury United
270  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
645  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
582  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
4-2
 Dorchester Town
258  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
728  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-2
 Kettering Town
457  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
1-4
 Salisbury
230  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
A-A
 Hereford
   
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Evesham United
176  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Bideford
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
113  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
4-1
 North Leigh
219  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Wantage Town
238    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
1-1
 Taunton Town
186  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-1
 Bishops Cleeve
161  
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Lincoln City
3595    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Sutton United
1145  
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Bromley
401  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Wrexham
698    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
1104  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 Macclesfield Town
1569    
NL
Gateshead 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1030    
NL
Maidstone United 
4-2
 Southport
2404  
NL
North Ferriby United 
2-1
 Woking
402  
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Guiseley
1446    
NL
York City 
3-1
 Eastleigh
2406  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Altrincham
1105    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
P-P
 Stalybridge Celtic
   
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-1
 Gloucester City
296    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-0
 Brackley Town
222    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Boston United
1752    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-3
 AFC Fylde
1018    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
474    
NLN
Stockport County 
0-0
 Chorley
4073    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-0
 Salford City
1301    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-2
 Darlington 1883
589    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Margate
237    
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Bath City
844  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Truro City
539    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
6-1
 East Thurrock United
1267  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Chelmsford City
586  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
946  
NLS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
602  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
670  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Oxford City
436  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Welling United
370  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
7-2
 Crawley Green
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-3
 Cockfosters
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-1
 London Colney
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Leverstock Green
462  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Stotfold
90    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-1
 St. Margaretsbury
43    
 At St. Margaretsbury FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-0
 Hatfield Town
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-2
 Harefield United
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
0-3
 Ampthill Town
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-2
 Kensington Borough
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-0
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 Chesham United Res
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-0
 Enfield Borough
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-2
 Thame Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-0
 Totternhoe
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
15    
Fixtures load time: 28.36