Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 11th March 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
112
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-3
 Potters Bar Town
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Marlow
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-2
 Uxbridge
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-4
 AFC Dunstable
89  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
146  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
4-0
 Petersfield Town
86    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-1
 Bedford Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-4
 Farnborough
132  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
234  
STCC
Thame Rangers 
3-1
 Lynch Pin
32    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
374  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 Leamington
408  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-3
 Frome Town
253  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
140  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Kings Langley
393  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-3
 Slough Town
828  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 St Ives Town
483  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Weymouth
611  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
228  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
196  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
0-0
 Hereford
625  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-2
 AFC Totton
137    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Slimbridge
134  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
248  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Wantage Town
117  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
59  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Yate Town
110    
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
5-0
 Larkhall Athletic
677  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
64  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
4-2
 Bishops Cleeve
442  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
163  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 St. Margaretsbury
104  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
4-2
 Hoddesdon Town
131  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Hertford Town
134  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-3
 Sun Sports
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Colney Heath
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Leighton Town
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Wembley
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-0
 London Tigers
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-0
 Holmer Green
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
8-0
 Codicote
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-1
 Broadfields United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
0-3
 Ampthill Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-1
 Baldock Town
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
3-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Wodson Park
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-1
 Southall
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-2
 Loughton Manor
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
4-1
 Mursley United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 MK Gallacticos
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Grendon Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-0
 Clean Slate
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
5-3
 Amersham Town
17  
NL
Bromley 
3-0
 North Ferriby United
905  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1459    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Barrow AFC
2039  
NL
Guiseley 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1009    
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-3
 Braintree Town
556    
NL
Southport 
1-2
 Torquay United
1159    
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 York City
2171  
NL
Woking 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
1157  
NL
Wrexham 
0-2
 Gateshead
3986    
NLN
Boston United 
0-1
 Altrincham
1026    
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-1
 Salford City
738    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-3
 FC Halifax Town
1192    
NLN
Chorley 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
1131    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-0
 Tamworth
2407    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
469    
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-1
 Harrogate Town
374    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Alfreton Town
1542    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Worcester City
485    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-1
 Darlington 1883
712    
NLN
Stockport County 
3-1
 Curzon Ashton
3495    
NLS
Bath City 
6-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
489  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-4
 East Thurrock United
283  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
5-1
 Eastbourne Borough
803  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Dartford
367    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-0
 Hungerford Town
557  
NLS
Margate 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
434    
NLS
Oxford City 
1-0
 Whitehawk
452    
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-3
 Ebbsfleet United
864  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Wealdstone
411  
NLS
Welling United 
2-1
 Poole Town
465  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-3
 Maidenhead United
453  
The FA Cup
Arsenal 
5-0
 Lincoln City
59454  
The FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2358  
Fixtures load time: 39.39