Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th March 2017

NFSC
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Norwich United
261  
5-4 on penalties. At The FDC (Football Development Centre), Norwich
SLC
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury United
117
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
60    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-5
 Egham Town
50  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-0
 Chesham United
347  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
74  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-0
 Weymouth
151  
 At Beaconsfield SYCOB FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Cambridge City
191  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Slough Town
210  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 AFC Totton
61    
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
3-1
 Winchester City
599  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
5-0
 Mangotsfield United
139  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Shortwood United
339  
NSC
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Brackley Town
115  
OSC
Oxford City 
0-3
 North Leigh
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Crawley Green
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-0
 Sun Sports
153  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Edgware Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Oxhey Jets
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
2-1
 Bedford
92    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Wodson Park
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Kensington Borough
20    
NL
Boreham Wood 
5-0
 Dover Athletic
314  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-1
 Gateshead
993    
NL
Sutton United 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1446  
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1418    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
4-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
300    
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Bath City
594  
The FA Trophy
York City 
2-1
 Lincoln City
3294  
MSCC
CB Hounslow United 
4-4
 Wealdstone
 
Fixtures load time: 13.98