Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 18th March 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
92
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Fleet Town
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-2
 Kidlington
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Egham Town
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
A-A
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
3-3
 Royston Town
312  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-2
 Histon
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
61  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
5-0
 Northwood
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
6-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-4
 Banbury United
386  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
3-1
 Merthyr Town
723  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
91  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
3-3
 Kettering Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
506  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-3
 Stratford Town
168  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
5-0
 Dunstable Town
419  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
258  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
4-1
 Cinderford Town
626  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
203  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-0
 Cambridge City
459  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Mangotsfield United
262  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
139    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Evesham United
205  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
4-1
 North Leigh
2474  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-0
 Taunton Town
156  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
61  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
4-1
 Bideford
171  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Salisbury
322  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
72    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Shortwood United
189  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-0
 Winchester City
140    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Sun Sports
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Crawley Green
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Edgware Town
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-1
 Hertford Town
123  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
4-0
 Oxhey Jets
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-0
 Colney Heath
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-5
 Kensington Borough
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-0
 Biggleswade FC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
0-1
 Hillingdon Borough
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-0
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-3
 Baldock Town
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Brimsdown
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
5-1
 Hatfield Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-2
 Codicote
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
5-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-0
 Unite MK
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 Amersham Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-6
 Thame Rangers
24    
DTC
Mursley United 
3-2
 Clean Slate
67    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Sutton United
2197  
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1102    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Guiseley
375  
NL
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Southport
510    
NL
Chester 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1643  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Bromley
988  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 Wrexham
2146    
NL
Gateshead 
2-1
 Woking
832  
NL
North Ferriby United 
1-4
 Solihull Moors
363    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
2359    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
1028    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-1
 FC United of Manchester
898    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
   
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
2-1
 Nuneaton Town
   
NLN
Darlington 1883 
1-0
 Brackley Town
1547    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Gloucester City
1572    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Chorley
972    
NLN
Salford City 
1-1
 Stockport County
1735    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
553    
NLN
Worcester City 
0-2
 Boston United
504    
NLS
Dartford 
5-3
 Truro City
936    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-1
 Oxford City
218    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Bath City
504  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
1325  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
4-0
 St. Albans City
315  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-2
 Margate
490    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
271  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Welling United
968  
NLS
Poole Town 
3-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
568  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
841  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
226  
ART
Loughton Manor 
1-1
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
76    
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 2-4 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Lincoln City 
1-1
 York City
8409  
After Extra Time. 1-0 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
6100  
Fixtures load time: 41.36