Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 1st April 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
1-0
 Aylesbury United
340
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
64  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Histon
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
161  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Fleet Town
55  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-0
 Kidlington
61  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Uxbridge
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
154  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-4
 Royston Town
372  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-7
 AFC Dunstable
51  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Chesham United
376  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
304  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
633  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
407  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
174  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Banbury United
201  
 At Beaconsfield SYCOB FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
507  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
205  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-1
 Frome Town
508  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-2
 St Ives Town
234  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
3-0
 King's Lynn Town
607  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
253  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
A-A
 Bideford
   
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
3-1
 Slimbridge
175  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Didcot Town
119    
ESD1SW
Hereford 
3-2
 Wantage Town
3484    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
98    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
82  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Winchester City
72    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Salisbury
165  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
6-1
 Mangotsfield United
549  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Evesham United
287  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
222  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Edgware Town
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 London Colney
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
79    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-0
 London Tigers
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Sun Sports
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 Holmer Green
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Colney Heath
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-0
 Welwyn Garden City
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Ampthill Town
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-3
 Harefield United
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
7-1
 Bedford
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-0
 Codicote
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-1
 Winslow United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
120    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-0
 Langford
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-2
 Baldock Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-3
 Mursley United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-1
 Tring Corinthians
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-1
 Thame Rangers
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-3
 Unite MK
40  
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-4
 Macclesfield Town
340  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
4-0
 Eastleigh
1332  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Gateshead
2507  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
0-1
 North Ferriby United
1709    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Bromley
6843  
NL
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
2803  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1248    
NL
Southport 
0-1
 Guiseley
981    
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Chester
1881    
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Sutton United
1537  
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
4630    
NL
York City 
3-0
 Braintree Town
2825    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
4-1
 Darlington 1883
2365    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Worcester City
1139    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
459    
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-0
 Boston United
333    
NLN
Chorley 
4-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
1030    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-0
 Gloucester City
246    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-2
 Stalybridge Celtic
2375    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
2025    
NLN
Salford City 
2-1
 Altrincham
1442    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
3416    
NLN
Tamworth 
3-2
 Harrogate Town
1096    
NLS
Bath City 
1-5
 Maidenhead United
708  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Oxford City
265  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-3
 Whitehawk
225    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
5-1
 Wealdstone
691  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
5-1
 Welling United
1767  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
384  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
611  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Dartford
555    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 St. Albans City
295  
NLS
Margate 
2-1
 Truro City
412    
NLS
Poole Town 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
737  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
2-2
 Hillingdon Borough
13    
Fixtures load time: 29.93