Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 8th April 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
105
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Egham Town
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
74  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
85    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Farnborough
207  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-0
 Northwood
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Royston Town
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
3-2
 Uxbridge
143  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
3-1
 Bedford Town
131  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
0-3
 Kidlington
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
283  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Banbury United
175  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-3
 Cambridge City
331  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
356  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
221  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
812  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Slough Town
521  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-0
 Kings Langley
422  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-2
 Basingstoke Town
216  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
224  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
187  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
147    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
3-0
 Bridgwater Town
68  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
106    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
282  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
3-1
 Shortwood United
65  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
7-0
 Wantage Town
652  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
2-0
 Bideford
73  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
123  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Hereford
1073  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
119    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-2
 North Leigh
144  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 London Tigers
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
5-2
 Hadley
120    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Cockfosters
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-1
 Hertford Town
175  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Sun Sports
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Hoddesdon Town
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
5-0
 Crawley Green
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Leighton Town
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
1-0
 Risborough Rangers
105    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-4
 Baldock Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-0
 Harefield United
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
3-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-0
 Ampthill Town
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
2-1
 Chesham United Res
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-4
 Hatfield Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-2
 Broadfields United
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-0
 Clean Slate
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
3-0
 Old Bradwell United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-0
 Amersham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
4-0
 MK Gallacticos
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-0
 Mursley United
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
2-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
50    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Torquay United
3007    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-2
 Woking
1326  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
704  
NL
Bromley 
4-3
 Wrexham
1006  
NL
Chester 
0-2
 York City
2235    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Lincoln City
2738  
NL
Gateshead 
1-2
 Maidstone United
967  
NL
Guiseley 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
760    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1281    
NL
North Ferriby United 
2-4
 Boreham Wood
357  
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Southport
1807  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
9-0
 Solihull Moors
5001    
NLN
Altrincham 
1-3
 Brackley Town
685    
NLN
Boston United 
3-0
 AFC Telford United
1006    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-0
 FC United of Manchester
566    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
3-2
 Tamworth
1694    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
1634    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-1
 Stockport County
851    
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
948    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-3
 Salford City
1049    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Chorley
501    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
551    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-1
 Curzon Ashton
400    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-0
 Poole Town
876  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-5
 Bath City
202  
NLS
Dartford 
4-3
 Eastbourne Borough
958    
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
1134  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-5
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
294    
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Margate
611  
NLS
Truro City 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
501  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
781  
NLS
Welling United 
4-0
 Gosport Borough
450  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
5-0
 Bishop's Stortford
382  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
282  
Fixtures load time: 39.6