Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 22nd April 2017

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
268
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
5-0
 Fleet Town
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-4
 Potters Bar Town
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-0
 Barton Rovers
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
6-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
227  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Histon
288  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
54    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
2-3
 Arlesey Town
44    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
189  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Marlow
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Kettering Town
477  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
617  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
4-1
 Frome Town
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
442  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 St Ives Town
711  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
3-1
 Chesham United
554  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Cirencester Town
645  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
4-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
686  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
613  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
279  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
4-0
 Leamington
585  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-4
 Evesham United
320  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
0-1
 Salisbury
386  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Yate Town
158    
ESD1SW
Hereford 
4-0
 Winchester City
4125    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
121  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Didcot Town
135  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Taunton Town
136  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
88  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Paulton Rovers
275  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
70  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-1
 Slimbridge
212  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Edgware Town
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-3
 Cockfosters
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-1
 Welwyn Garden City
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-0
 Berkhamsted
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-3
 Wembley
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Holmer Green
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-2
 St. Margaretsbury
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Crawley Green
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-1
 Baldock Town
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-2
 Brimsdown
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Hillingdon Borough
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-3
 Hatfield Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Codicote
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Harefield United
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-1
 Kensington Borough
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-5
 Risborough Rangers
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-0
 Bedford
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
4-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-0
 Enfield Borough
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-5
 Loughton Manor
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-0
 MK Gallacticos
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
2-4
 Thame Rangers
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
5-1
 Mursley United
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-0
 Clean Slate
19  
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-4
 Gateshead
314  
NL
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
778    
NL
Bromley 
1-1
 Guiseley
936  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Torquay United
1432  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-2
 Maidstone United
2030  
NL
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
10031    
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-3
 Aldershot Town
552    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Eastleigh
893  
NL
Sutton United 
5-2
 Chester
2082  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
4-1
 Southport
6159    
NL
Woking 
1-1
 York City
2702  
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
3653    
NLN
Altrincham 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
801    
NLN
Boston United 
0-3
 AFC Fylde
1255    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-2
 Stockport County
1280    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
1800    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
3-0
 Curzon Ashton
1818    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
902    
NLN
Gloucester City 
2-2
 Chorley
526    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
1-2
 Brackley Town
660    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-4
 FC United of Manchester
777    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-4
 Tamworth
388    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-2
 Salford City
743    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Bath City
1185  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Gosport Borough
237    
NLS
Dartford 
4-0
 Bishop's Stortford
1025  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
3377  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-0
 Margate
251    
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 East Thurrock United
641  
NLS
Truro City 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
431    
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-0
 Hungerford Town
765  
NLS
Welling United 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
500  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
441  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Poole Town
503  
Fixtures load time: 42.22