Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 29th April 2017

SLCM
Hereford 
0-0
 Royston Town
1852  
SLC
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
385  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-1
 Hertford Town
160  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 London Colney
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Tring Athletic
80  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
5-0
 Hoddesdon Town
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Crawley Green
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-7
 Leighton Town
91    
 At Leighton Town FC
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-2
 Edgware Town
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
3-1
 St. Margaretsbury
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
113  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-0
 Biggleswade United
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-5
 Harefield United
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
8-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-0
 Bedford
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-4
 Hillingdon Borough
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Brimsdown
208    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-2
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-8
 Biggleswade FC
87    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-4
 Southall
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-0
 Unite MK
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
3-7
 New Bradwell St Peter
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-1
 Enfield Borough
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-3
 Thame Rangers
112    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-0
 Old Bradwell United
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-2
 MK Gallacticos
40    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Braintree Town
3977    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
1212  
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
2013  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Woking
1860  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Wrexham
2588  
NL
Gateshead 
0-2
 Bromley
701  
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
1519    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Sutton United
1660  
NL
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
3409  
NL
Southport 
1-1
 Lincoln City
3462    
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
4026    
NL
York City 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
3984    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
4-2
 Worcester City
2684    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
1047    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
3-3
 Nuneaton Town
580    
NLN
Brackley Town 
5-2
 Stalybridge Celtic
463    
NLN
Chorley 
0-2
 FC Halifax Town
   
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
4-2
 Boston United
390    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
5-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
4064    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
1890    
NLN
Salford City 
5-1
 Darlington 1883
2069    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Gloucester City
5783    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Altrincham
902    
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Welling United
710  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
4-0
 Truro City
302  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Wealdstone
479  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-2
 St. Albans City
621  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Oxford City
2116  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Whitehawk
395    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
701    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-5
 Weston-Super-Mare
578  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
420  
NLS
Margate 
0-3
 Maidenhead United
1186  
NLS
Poole Town 
2-3
 Dartford
754  
Fixtures load time: 31.43