Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 5th August 2017

Friendly
Chesham United 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
4-2
 Winslow United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
8-0
 Codicote
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Ampthill Town
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 Bedford
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 MK Gallacticos
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
0-0
 Clean Slate
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-2
 Unite MK
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-0
 Amersham Town
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 AFC Southgate
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-4
 Old Bradwell United
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
2-2
 Park View
45    
The FA Cup
Ardley United 
1-3
 Baldock Town
52  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
1-4
 Wisbech Town
149    
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
120    
The FA Cup
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Tring Athletic
92  
The FA Cup
Edgware Town 
1-1
 Leverstock Green
68  
The FA Cup
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Tower Hamlets
58    
The FA Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
1-2
 Haverhill Rovers
76    
 At Ware FC
The FA Cup
Holmer Green 
4-0
 AFC Hayes
71  
The FA Cup
Langford 
1-9
 Hadley
63  
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
4-0
 Oxhey Jets
72    
 At Berkhamsted FC
The FA Cup
Wootton Bassett Town 
1-2
 Crawley Green
89  
The FA Cup
Southall 
5-1
 Harpenden Town
50    
 At North Greenford United FC
The FA Cup
Stotfold 
1-12
 Berkhamsted
86  
The FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City 
2-4
 North Greenford United
160  
The FA Cup
Windsor FC 
1-4
 Wembley
136    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
1641  
NL
Bromley 
0-0
 Eastleigh
1228  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
1362    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
2108    
NL
Guiseley 
2-2
 Ebbsfleet United
848  
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
3954  
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
2298  
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Chester
   
NL
Sutton United 
2-0
 Leyton Orient
3198  
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
3162    
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Gateshead
1705  
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
6118    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-0
 Blyth Spartans
596    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-1
 FC United of Manchester
654    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
4-0
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-2
 Leamington
648    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
4-0
 Nuneaton Town
663    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Chorley
1793    
NLN
Salford City 
0-2
 Darlington
1777    
NLN
Southport 
4-0
 Boston United
886    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
1-0
 Stockport County
   
NLN
Tamworth 
0-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
York City 
0-1
 AFC Telford United
2951    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
3-2
 Bath City
726  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Gloucester City
811  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
668  
NLS
Dartford 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
917  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
268    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-3
 Braintree Town
598    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-0
 Whitehawk
409  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-3
 St. Albans City
283  
NLS
Truro City 
3-2
 Welling United
506  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
752  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Poole Town
558  
Fixtures load time: 43.07