Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 12th August 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 Beaconsfield Town
108
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Fleet Town
121  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
610  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Marlow
101    
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
167  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Thame United
90  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
0-3
 Barton Rovers
121  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Northwood
135  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
236  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
112    
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Bedford Town
131  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
5-1
 Dorchester Town
369  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Frome Town
296  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
0-3
 Chesham United
202  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
827  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
3-3
 Hereford
661  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
439  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
224  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
1-2
 Kettering Town
760  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Farnborough
275  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
253  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
0-1
 St Ives Town
665  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Barnstaple Town
220    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
1-0
 Didcot Town
236  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
143  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
0-2
 Taunton Town
212  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-2
 Yate Town
77    
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Evesham United
177  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
0-5
 Salisbury
246  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
2-5
 Bristol Manor Farm
85  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Slimbridge
105  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
2-4
 Winchester City
96  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
3-1
 Bishops Cleeve
202  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Cockfosters
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Holmer Green
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Hoddesdon Town
105    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-1
 St. Margaretsbury
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-6
 Harpenden Town
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Leighton Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-3
 Biggleswade FC
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-7
 Southall
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-4
 Winslow United
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Langford
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-1
 Codicote
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
0-2
 Enfield Borough
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-3
 Baldock Town
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-2
 Broadfields United
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-2
 Old Bradwell United
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-2
 Clean Slate
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-5
 The 61 FC (Luton)
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-4
 Park View
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 Totternhoe
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-5
 MK Gallacticos
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-1
 Grendon Rangers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-6
 AFC Southgate
22  
NL
Aldershot Town 
6-0
 Guiseley
1938    
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-0
 Woking
1075  
NL
Boreham Wood 
4-1
 Solihull Moors
319  
NL
Chester 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
2082    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0