The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 15th August 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
187
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
107    
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Cambridge City
103  
 Cambridge City sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Uxbridge
102  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
117  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Egham Town
134  
 Hanwell sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
80  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
3-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
162  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-1
 Moneyfields
103  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
0-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
227  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-3
 King's Lynn Town
355  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-3
 Banbury United
335  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
1-4
 Kings Langley
145  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
1-5
 Slough Town
382  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
2424  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
606  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
184  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
258    
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-3
 Larkhall Athletic
145    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-3
 AFC Totton
68  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-3
 Shortwood United
145  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Wimborne Town
153    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-2
 Paulton Rovers
588  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 North Leigh
193  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
393  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
0-1
 Kidlington
116    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
0-1
 Bideford
153  
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-4
 Maidenhead United
1657  
NL
Bromley 
6-1
 Leyton Orient
3346  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-3
 Ebbsfleet United
1686  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
1486  
NL
Guiseley 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1231    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Chester
3071    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
2524  
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-3
 Barrow AFC
558    
NL
Sutton United 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
1986  
NL
Torquay United 
2-4
 Boreham Wood
1864  
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Eastleigh
1796  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Gateshead
4097    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
371    
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
530    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-4
 Blyth Spartans
559    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
4-1
 Chorley
   
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Leamington
1465    
NLN
Salford City 
2-1
 Stockport County
2358    
NLN
Southport 
3-3
 FC United of Manchester
1270    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
3-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
755    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Boston United
702    
NLN
York City 
0-0
 Darlington
3944    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
6-2
 Whitehawk
744  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
565  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
750    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
5-3
 Braintree Town
442    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Welling United
521  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
451  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-0
 Hungerford Town
251  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Bath City
676  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Gloucester City
553  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
3-1
 Leighton Town
92    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-4
 London Colney
119  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-4
 Welwyn Garden City
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
2-4
 Crawley Green
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 Hadley
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-1
 London Tigers
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-3
 Hillingdon Borough
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-1
 Buckingham Athletic
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-2
 Totternhoe
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-2
 Old Bradwell United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-3
 Loughton Manor
45    
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
5-3
 Edgware Town
 
Fixtures load time: 24.49