Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 19th August 2017

The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
98  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-3
 Weymouth
288  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
269  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 King's Lynn Town
371  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-6
 Merthyr Town
93    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
1-3
 Redditch United
328  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
2-3
 Biggleswade Town
197  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Royston Town
287  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
0-1
 Slough Town
2644  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
0-3
 Banbury United
391  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Basingstoke Town
557  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
224  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
209  
The FA Cup
Andover Town 
3-3
 Wimborne Town
163    
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
3-2
 Desborough Town
80    
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
3-0
 Wembley
104    
The FA Cup
Aylesbury FC 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
72  
The FA Cup
Badshot Lea 
0-3
 Moneyfields
56    
The FA Cup
Barnstaple Town 
1-0
 Clevedon Town
119    
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Deeping Rangers
71    
The FA Cup
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Swaffham Town
180  
The FA Cup
Bideford 
6-0
 Wells City
281  
The FA Cup
Bracknell Town 
0-4
 Winchester City
238    
The FA Cup
Brockenhurst 
1-5
 Hartley Wintney
133    
The FA Cup
Cadbury Heath 
1-0
 Yate Town
162    
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Beaconsfield Town
87  
The FA Cup
Chipping Sodbury Town 
1-3
 Bishops Cleeve
104  
The FA Cup
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Shortwood United
145  
The FA Cup
Flackwell Heath 
1-2
 Didcot Town
118    
The FA Cup
Fleet Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
130  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Longlevens
64  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
201  
The FA Cup
Highmoor-Ibis 
1-3
 North Leigh
50  
 North Leigh sub details missing
The FA Cup
Kidlington 
1-0
 Wantage Town
109    
The FA Cup
Newcastle Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
123  
The FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
3-3
 Kempston Rovers
152    
The FA Cup
Odd Down 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
99  
The FA Cup
Portland United 
0-3
 Paulton Rovers
221    
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
3-2
 Fareham Town
505  
The FA Cup
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
164  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Northwood
132  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
368  
The FA Cup
Uxbridge 
0-4
 Thame United
85  
The FA Cup
Wellingborough Town 
0-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
513  
The FA Cup
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
125    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
0-0
 Hoddesdon Town
98    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 London Colney
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-2
 Edgware Town
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-7
 Winslow United
115    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-0
 Codicote
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
0-1
 Hatfield Town
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 London Lions
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-3
 Enfield Borough
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-2
 Wodson Park
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-4
 Harefield United
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
2-1
 Old Bradwell United
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Amersham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-4
 Unite MK
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 Clean Slate
31    
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
3-0
 Holmer Green
112  
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
2-3
 Tuffley Rovers
118    
Challenge Trophy
Tring Town AFC 
0-2
 Park View
37    
DTC
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-6
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
41    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1590    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
809  
NL
Bromley 
2-0
 Hartlepool United
1709  
NL
Chester 
2-3
 Sutton United
1670  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
937  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1906  
 0
NL
Gateshead 
3-0
 Macclesfield Town
633    
NL
Guiseley 
3-2
 Torquay United
791    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1628  
NL
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Wrexham
2192  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
684    
NL
Woking 
0-2
 Leyton Orient
2885  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 Southport
479    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
0-1
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Boston United 
2-0
 Chorley
934    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Spennymoor Town
400    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-0
 FC United of Manchester
546    
NLN
Darlington 
0-1
 AFC Telford United
1532    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
4-5
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Leamington 
2-3
 Stockport County
844    
NLN
Salford City 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1320    
NLN
Tamworth 
4-1
 Curzon Ashton
606    
NLN
York City 
4-3
 Nuneaton Town
2430    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
668  
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
472    
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 East Thurrock United
492  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Whitehawk
217    
NLS
Dartford 
7-1
 Oxford City
812  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
295  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Bath City
633  
NLS
Poole Town 
0-1
 St. Albans City
388  
NLS
Truro City 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
412  
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
908  
NLS
Welling United 
3-2
 Hungerford Town
472  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-4
 MK Gallacticos
13    
The FA Cup
Southall 
2-4
 Hadley
35    
BLPD
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Billericay Town
1688  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
4-1
 TBC
121    
Fixtures load time: 35.81