Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 26th August 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
108
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
98  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
7-1
 Fleet Town
540  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Northwood
87  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
160  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
72  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
2-1
 Bedford Town
102  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
5-1
 Hanwell Town
115  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-2
 Thame United
168  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Marlow
106    
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Kempston Rovers
80  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
453  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
5-0
 Chesham United
218  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
379  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Frome Town
948  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-5
 Kettering Town
261  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Farnborough
451  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
4-0
 Dorchester Town
241  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
195  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
3-0
 St Ives Town
618  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
1-3
 Hereford
516  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
265  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
1-1
 Stratford Town
676  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Slimbridge
238  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
261  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
1-3
 Barnstaple Town
137    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Didcot Town
182  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
70    
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Winchester City
114    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
100  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
2-1
 Salisbury
182  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Evesham United
153  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
1-2
 Taunton Town
105  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
4-2
 Yate Town
186    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Wembley
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-3
 Stotfold
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-7
 Biggleswade FC
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Hoddesdon Town
105    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-0
 Biggleswade United
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-4
 Hadley
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 London Colney
135  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-1
 Rayners Lane
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-2
 Baldock Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-0
 Risborough Rangers
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-2
 Winslow United
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-4
 Southall
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-5
 Codicote
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-6
 Broadfields United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-3
 Bedford
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-7
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
10-1
 MK Gallacticos
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-1
 Totternhoe
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
0-2
 Tring Town AFC
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
7-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 Loughton Manor
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Clean Slate
16    
Challenge Trophy
Mursley United 
0-3
 Leverstock Green
45  
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Chester
2056    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
1154  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
5-1
 Bromley
1415  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Gateshead
1446  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Guiseley
1777    
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-2
 AFC Fylde
2954    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-1
 Eastleigh
4373  
NL
Sutton United 
1-3
 Maidstone United
2312  
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
1862    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
4295  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Woking
3875  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-4
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
Chorley 
0-0
 Brackley Town
   
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-3
 Blyth Spartans
   
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-1
 Boston United
   
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Tamworth
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
1-1
 Darlington
   
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
4-0
 Leamington
   
NLN
Southport 
1-1
 York City
   
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
1-1
 Salford City
   
NLN
Stockport County 
1-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 Poole Town
484  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Truro City
730  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-0
 Bognor Regis Town
265  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Wealdstone
631  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
426    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Dartford
411  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-3
 Gloucester City
332  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-1
 Welling United
252  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
688  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
611  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Braintree Town
237    
BLPD
Billericay Town 
6-1
 Burgess Hill Town
1110  
BLN
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Soham Town Rangers
126    
Fixtures load time: 38.97