Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 28th August 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
356
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-3
 Egham Town
137  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
94    
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
90  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
1-4
 Cambridge City
311  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
1-4
 Moneyfields
109  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
147  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
482  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
3-0
 Hartley Wintney
125    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
243  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
0-5
 AFC Dunstable
103  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
312  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-0
 Kings Langley
343  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Weymouth
1505  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-5
 Banbury United
197  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
1-2
 Slough Town
483  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
0-1
 Tiverton Town
258  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-8
 Basingstoke Town
271    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
3366    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
513  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
727  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
470  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
312  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Bideford
502  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-3
 Cinderford Town
133  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-1
 Larkhall Athletic
249    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Kidlington
181    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
2-0
 AFC Totton
675  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Shortwood United
223  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
249  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
401  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
197    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
413  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
7-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
2-3
 Park View
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
6-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-4
 MK Gallacticos
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Clean Slate
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-2
 Unite MK
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
51    
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
2234    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Wrexham
765  
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Sutton United
2239  
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
2363    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1625  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
2525  
NL
Gateshead 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1609    
NL
Guiseley 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
1723    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Leyton Orient
2544  
NL
Maidstone United 
0-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2544  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
1312    
NL
Woking 
4-1
 Torquay United
1936  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
4-0
 Curzon Ashton
405    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Boston United 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
1020    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
690    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-0
 Chorley
466    
NLN
Darlington 
1-1
 Spennymoor Town
2050    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
737    
NLN
Leamington 
0-3
 AFC Telford United
711    
NLN
Salford City 
2-1
 Southport
1757    
NLN
Tamworth 
3-1
 Stockport County
1120    
NLN
York City 
0-2
 FC United of Manchester
3411    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
916  
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-0
 St. Albans City
706  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
3-2
 Oxford City
528  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
464  
NLS
Dartford 
0-1
 East Thurrock United
934    
NLS
Gloucester City 
2-1
 Bath City
516  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
4-0
 Whitehawk
838    
NLS
Poole Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
453  
NLS
Truro City 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
441  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
966  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
529  
BLPD
Thurrock 
0-5
 Billericay Town
523  
BLN
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
333    
Fixtures load time: 35.69