The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 9th September 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
92
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Marlow
68  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
429  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Thame United
69  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Northwood
145  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-4
 Bedford Town
76  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
95  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
130    
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Fleet Town
149  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
5-1
 Barton Rovers
152    
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
2-4
 Ashford Town (Mx)
87  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
3-4
 Frome Town
453  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 St Ives Town
248  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
162    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Stratford Town
659  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
0-3
 Farnborough
186  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Bishop's Stortford
438  
 Bishops Stortford sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
3-1
 Chesham United
221  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
1-4
 Hereford
512  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
8-1
 Dunstable Town
786  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
5-0
 Dorchester Town
178  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
247  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-1
 Kettering Town
684  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
5-0
 Yate Town
222    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
1-3
 Evesham United
250  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
7-1
 Didcot Town
137    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
1-0
 Winchester City
121  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-2
 Taunton Town
60  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Slimbridge
102  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
0-3
 Swindon Supermarine
118  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
5-0
 Barnstaple Town
59  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
3-0
 Bishops Cleeve
117  
 Bishops Cleeve sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
0-8
 Salisbury
164  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
221    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Wembley
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-0
 Sun Sports
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-2
 Grendon Rangers
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-5
 MK Gallacticos
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-2
 Clean Slate
45    
The FA Vase
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Hatfield Town
27    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Amersham Town 
1-3
 Langford
 
The FA Vase
Basildon United 
1-1
 St. Margaretsbury
95    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Debenham LC
   
The FA Vase
Broadfields United 
3-1
 Pitshanger Dynamo
23    
The FA Vase
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Bedford
38    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Clanfield 
2-1
 Holmer Green
 
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
1-0
 Harefield United
47    
The FA Vase
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Tuffley Rovers
29  
The FA Vase
Cricklewood Wanderers 
7-2
 Stotfold
   
The FA Vase
Downham Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade United
   
The FA Vase
Edgware Town 
2-1
 Risborough Rangers
55    
The FA Vase
Enfield Borough 
4-2
 Canning Town
40    
The FA Vase
Great Yarmouth Town 
3-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
The FA Vase
Hadley 
2-0
 Milton United
35    
The FA Vase
Hillingdon Borough 
2-1
 Marston Shelton Rovers
60    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
3-1
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
96    
The FA Vase
Lydney Town 
4-2
 Winslow United
67    
The FA Vase
New College Swindon 
0-10
 Ampthill Town
   
The FA Vase
North Greenford United 
3-4
 Harpenden Town
32    
The FA Vase
Stansted 
0-3
 Wodson Park
   
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Brackley Town Saints
110  
The FA Vase
Woodbridge Town 
2-0
 Hoddesdon Town
119    
The FA Vase
Wootton Blue Cross 
2-3
 London Lions
   
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Challenge Trophy
Totternhoe 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
46    
DTC
Mursley United 
2-3
 AFC Southgate
32    
DTC
Unite MK 
2-0
 Loughton Manor
29  
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Bromley
1514  
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
1862  
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Leyton Orient
1920  
NL
Chester 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1591  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
3-2
 Maidenhead United
1727  
NL
Guiseley 
0-0
 Eastleigh
735  
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
336    
NL
Maidstone United 
3-1
 Woking
2527  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
808    
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Gateshead
1805  
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Wrexham
1814    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
4269    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-5
 Harrogate Town
1018    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
4-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
454    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
5-2
 Boston United
773    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
319    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
726    
NLN
Darlington 
0-0
 Leamington
1277    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-2
 Chorley
   
NLN
Salford City 
2-0
 Brackley Town
   
NLN
Southport 
0-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
901    
NLN
Tamworth 
3-1
 Spennymoor Town
721    
NLN
York City 
2-0
 Stockport County
3011    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
784  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Bath City
283  
NLS
Dartford 
3-0
 Chippenham Town
954  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
322  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-3
 Braintree Town
469  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
228  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-3
 East Thurrock United
174  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
543  
NLS
Truro City 
7-2
 Whitehawk
413  
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-0
 Bognor Regis Town
845  
NLS
Welling United 
2-0
 Poole Town
452  
Fixtures load time: 38.4