Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 12th September 2017

Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-3
 Redditch United
337  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
203    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
201  
 St. Neots sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Kings Langley
238  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
193  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
2-4
 Farnborough
167  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
5-2
 Stratford Town
2005    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
273  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
4-0
 Hitchin Town
442  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
3-4
 Kettering Town
354  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
249  
BFBC
Northwood 
1-3
 Egham Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Leighton Town
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Holmer Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Oxhey Jets
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-0
 Leverstock Green
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-3
 Hadley
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
4-2
 Crawley Green
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
45  
The FA Vase
Bedford 
1-6
 Buckingham Athletic
25    
The FA Vase
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 AFC Hayes
23    
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
1-2
 Basildon United
60    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Guiseley
1072    
NL
Bromley 
3-1
 Torquay United
1029  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Sutton United
1261  
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
1012  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Maidstone United
1820  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1402  
NL
Gateshead 
3-2
 Chester
657    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-3
 FC Halifax Town
3600    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
1065    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1483  
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Solihull Moors
1402  
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Hartlepool United
4144    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
3-2
 Stockport County
853    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Brackley Town
383    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
2-0
 Chorley
617    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-6
 Spennymoor Town
   
NLN
Salford City 
3-0
 Nuneaton Town
   
NLN
Southport 
1-4
 Harrogate Town
868    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
723    
NLN
York City 
1-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
2196    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Braintree Town
275    
NLS
Dartford 
4-2
 Eastbourne Borough
702    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Bognor Regis Town
341  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
125  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
403  
NLS
Truro City 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
288  
NLS
Welling United 
1-0
 Whitehawk
309  
BLPD
Billericay Town 
4-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
898  
Fixtures load time: 23.92