Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 16th September 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
63  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
78  
 Barton sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
4-0
 Uxbridge
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
109  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
0-1
 Egham Town
96  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
2-3
 Moneyfields
75  
The FA Cup
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury United
335
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
220  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
200  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Shortwood United
106  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
0-2
 North Leigh
66  
 North Leigh sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
2-1
 AFC Totton
372  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
3-3
 Barnstaple Town
126    
The FA Cup
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
418  
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
2-0
 Thatcham Town
450  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade Town 
0-1
 East Thurrock United
191    
The FA Cup
Bodmin Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
The FA Cup
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Royston Town
256  
The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
167    
The FA Cup
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
176  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Enfield Town
210  
The FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
269    
The FA Cup
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Hereford
429    
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Kidsgrove Athletic
543  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
0-1
 Margate
258  
The FA Cup
Marlow 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
161    
The FA Cup
Needham Market 
2-0
 Chesham United
166  
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
627  
The FA Cup
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Kidlington
155    
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
0-2
 Poole Town
995  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
3-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
712  
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
3-3
 Cambridge City
561  
The FA Cup
Stratford Town 
4-1
 Redditch United
326  
The FA Cup
Tavistock 
1-2
 Frome Town
410  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
2-0
 Chippenham Town
609  
HCC
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
142  
BedsSC
Dunstable Town 
2-3
 Bedford Town
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-0
 Crawley Green
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
5-0
 Stotfold
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-6
 Berkhamsted
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-2
 Wembley
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Holmer Green
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-2
 Edgware Town
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-0
 Leighton Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Biggleswade United
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Harefield United
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
5-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
4-1
 Bedford
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-5
 Enfield Borough
125    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-6
 Wodson Park
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
5-1
 Rayners Lane
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
8-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-0
 Tring Corinthians
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
37    
The FA Cup
Colney Heath 
3-3
 Burgess Hill Town
153    
DTC
Totternhoe 
2-2
 MK Gallacticos
35    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Amersham Town 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
25    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Unite MK
29  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Chalfont Wasps 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Great Horwood 
1-1
 Loughton Manor
20    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Mursley United 
1-3
 Buckingham Town
31    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Olney Town 
2-5
 Winslow United
60    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-2
 Old Bradwell United
 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
0-2
 Penn & Tylers Green
65    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Torquay United
1190    
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
1003  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-1
 FC Halifax Town
1282    
NL
Dover Athletic 
4-0
 Chester
1102  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 AFC Fylde
3312  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1525  
NL
Gateshead 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
654    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
3867    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-4
 Maidstone United
1347  
NL
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
1351  
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Sutton United
2193  
NL
Wrexham 
1-1
 Guiseley
3916    
The FA Cup
Salford City 
1-2
 York City
1350    
The FA Cup
Darlington 
0-3
 South Shields
1814    
The FA Cup
Southport 
0-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
496    
The FA Cup
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 Penistone Church
653    
The FA Cup
Spennymoor Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
403    
The FA Cup
Handsworth Parramore 
1-1
 FC United of Manchester
434    
The FA Cup
Blyth Spartans 
1-2
 Shaw Lane
543    
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
1-0
 Curzon Ashton
1922    
The FA Cup
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-3
 Chorley
551    
The FA Cup
Stafford Rangers 
1-0
 Tamworth
782    
The FA Cup
Boston United 
1-1
 Haughmond
726    
The FA Cup
Deeping Rangers 
2-4
 Kidderminster Harriers
696    
The FA Cup
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Barwell
541    
The FA Cup
Westfields 
0-2
 Leamington
365    
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Tunbridge Wells
191    
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-0
 Wingate & Finchley
377  
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
7-0
 Ramsgate
578  
The FA Cup
Kingstonian 
0-3
 Brackley Town
289    
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
4-3
 Carshalton Athletic
438    
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
4-0
 Faversham Town
414  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
1-2
 Haringey Borough
329  
The FA Cup
Dartford 
3-1
 Barking
652    
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
392    
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Oxford City
295  
The FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
397  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
6-0
 Knaphill
497  
The FA Cup
Truro City 
2-0
 AFC Portchester
302  
The FA Cup
Gloucester City 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
275  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Clean Slate 
0-3
 Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
25    
Fixtures load time: 41.58