Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 23rd September 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Fleet Town
124
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Arlesey Town
414  
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
202  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
90  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
257  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
6-1
 Egham Town
175  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 Thame United
65  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
122  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
108    
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
133  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Northwood
90  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
91  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
2-1
 St Ives Town
274  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
225  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
403  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Chesham United
598  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
686  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
3-4
 Banbury United
252  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Royston Town
413  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
244  
 Redditch sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Slough Town
310  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
150    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
0-2
 Hereford
1518  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
215  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-3
 Taunton Town
97  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
0-2
 Kidlington
152    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
2-0
 Barnstaple Town
198  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 AFC Totton
92    
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-2
 Shortwood United
96  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 Cirencester Town
150  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
151  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Didcot Town
416  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
161  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
0-1
 Salisbury
351  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Holmer Green
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-1
 Stotfold
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Wembley
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-4
 Hoddesdon Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-8
 Winslow United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-6
 Risborough Rangers
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-2
 Harefield United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
5-2
 Tring Corinthians
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
4-1
 MK Gallacticos
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
6-3
 Clean Slate
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-0
 Loughton Manor
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-2
 Old Bradwell United
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-1
 Grendon Rangers
18  
The FA Vase
Abingdon United 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
79  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade FC 
5-3
 Northampton Sileby Rangers
68    
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Thrapston Town
66    
The FA Vase
Broadfields United 
7-0
 Holyport
22    
The FA Vase
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 AFC Hayes
72    
The FA Vase
Cricklewood Wanderers 
7-2
 Rayners Lane
50    
The FA Vase
Enfield Borough 
6-2
 Woodbridge Town
50    
The FA Vase
Hillingdon Borough 
0-3
 Harpenden Town
20    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
116  
The FA Vase
London Lions 
A-A
 Malmesbury Victoria
   
The FA Vase
Wootton Bassett Town 
5-0
 Codicote
62    
The FA Vase
Wallingford Town 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
43    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Wodson Park 
2-2
 Holland
37    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Oxford City Nomads 
1-5
 Baldock Town
30  
WSC
Penn & Tylers Green 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
37    
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-2
 Woking
1532  
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Leyton Orient
3060    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
622  
NL
Chester 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
1839  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Bromley
1760  
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
805  
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 Eastleigh
3374  
NL
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Gateshead
2530  
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
625    
NL
Sutton United 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
1909  
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
1835    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Wrexham
1835    
NLN
Boston United 
1-1
 Darlington
1051    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-2
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Chorley 
3-2
 AFC Telford United
1125    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-1
 Salford City
706    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 York City
2800    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
5-4
 Blyth Spartans
1524    
NLN
Leamington 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
3-0
 Southport
553    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
2-1
 Alfreton Town
634    
NLN
Stockport County 
4-1
 North Ferriby United
3071    
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Wealdstone
645  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
2-2
 Gloucester City
609  
NLS
Braintree Town 
5-0
 Hungerford Town
475  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
5-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
546  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-2
 Truro City
362  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Oxford City
642  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
496    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-3
 Welling United
826  
NLS
Poole Town 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
503  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Dartford
559  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 St. Albans City
309  
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 Clanfield
65    
The FA Vase
Edgware Town 
4-0
 Henley Town
49    
The FA Vase
Hadley 
5-5
 Colney Heath
54    
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 
BLPD
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Tooting & Mitcham United
1104  
Fixtures load time: 32.11