The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 26th September 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
104
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Bedford Town
109  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 Marlow
75  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Cambridge City
101  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
50  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
108  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
6-0
 Uxbridge
75  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Moneyfields
145  
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-7
 Ashford Town (Mx)
89  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
75  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-5
 Bishop's Stortford
105  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Banbury United
653  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
589  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
211  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
403  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
1-4
 Slough Town
449  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Royston Town
207  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
178  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
487  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
2-1
 North Leigh
199    
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
4-0
 Paulton Rovers
95    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
6-0
 Bishops Cleeve
110  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
182  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
2-4
 Winchester City
111    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
563  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
96  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
1-4
 Yate Town
326  
The FA Cup
Bideford 
1-0
 Bodmin Town
247  
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Hadley
59    
Challenge Trophy
Bedford 
1-2
 Crawley Green
20  
Challenge Trophy
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Amersham Town
68    
Challenge Trophy
Hoddesdon Town 
5-0
 Leverstock Green
68  
Challenge Trophy
Langford 
0-5
 Broadfields United
24  
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Oxhey Jets
66    
Challenge Trophy
Wembley 
1-1
 London Colney
40    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 St. Albans City
286  
ILC
Billericay Town 
5-1
 Barking
518  
Fixtures load time: 12.22