Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 30th September 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Moneyfields
86  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-6
 Hartley Wintney
66    
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
3-2
 Uxbridge
97  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
82  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
156  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
104  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
1-2
 Marlow
106  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
3-1
 Bedford Town
94  
The FA Cup
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
473
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Redditch United
286    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Farnborough
201  
 Sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-3
 Hitchin Town
255  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
272  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
229  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
1-4
 Winchester City
130    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-5
 Evesham United
224  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
118  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Yate Town
112    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Slimbridge
106  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
0-0
 Bishops Cleeve
558  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
1-0
 North Leigh
450  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
316    
The FA Cup
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Leatherhead
227    
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
2-3
 Shildon
700  
The FA Cup
Basford United 
2-3
 Kettering Town
525  
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Weymouth
667  
The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
233    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
4-1
 Bideford
180  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
241  
The FA Cup
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Frome Town
244  
The FA Cup
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Swindon Supermarine
214  
The FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic 
2-2
 Stratford Town
1180    
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
2-1
 Poole Town
680  
BFBC
Kempston Rovers 
3-1
 King's Lynn Town
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
4-1
 Hadley
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-2
 Cockfosters
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Edgware Town
93    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 Stotfold
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-5
 Biggleswade United
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
6-3
 Crawley Green
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-3
 Biggleswade FC
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 London Tigers
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-1
 Holmer Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Wodson Park
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-3
 Baldock Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-2
 Enfield Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-0
 Broadfields United
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Brimsdown
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
7-1
 Codicote
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-0
 Hillingdon Borough
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
3-2
 Mursley United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
1-2
 Loughton Manor
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-5
 Unite MK
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
4-3
 Amersham Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
2-3
 Old Bradwell United
32  
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
4-3
 Harpenden Town
45    
BST
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Marston Shelton Rovers
44    
BST
Stevington 
0-1
 Bedford
60    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-6
 Langford
17  
BST
Totternhoe 
4-0
 Queens Park Crescents
34    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Maidstone United
1097  
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2056  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Torquay United
1421    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
2795  
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Chester
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
1643  
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
606  
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
4357    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
1350    
NL
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Guiseley
1224  
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
2479  
NL
Wrexham 
1-1
 Sutton United
4815  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-0
 Darlington
292    
The FA Cup
AFC Mansfield 
0-2
 Boston United
613    
The FA Cup
Stafford Rangers 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
1137    
The FA Cup
Newcastle Benfield 
0-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
403    
The FA Cup
Nantwich Town 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
479    
The FA Cup
Boston Town 
2-3
 Hyde United
410    
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
3-3
 FC United of Manchester
3034    
The FA Cup
Ashton Athletic 
0-1
 Chorley
610    
The FA Cup
Leamington 
0-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
459    
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
3-1
 Alfreton Town
646    
The FA Cup
South Shields 
3-2
 York City
2806    
The FA Cup
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
911    
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
4-1
 Braintree Town
383    
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Dorking Wanderers
141    
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Harlow Town
222    
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
4-2
 Leiston
185  
The FA Cup
Margate 
2-0
 Herne Bay
1009    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Bridport
683  
The FA Cup
Truro City 
4-1
 AFC Sudbury
359  
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
762  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
510  
The FA Cup
Needham Market 
1-6
 Dartford
379    
The FA Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Billericay Town
507  
The FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Wealdstone
590  
The FA Cup
Hereford 
2-0
 AFC Hornchurch
2440    
Fixtures load time: 49.71