The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 3rd October 2017

BFBC
Marlow 
4-2
 Aylesbury United
70
BFBC
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
84  
BFBC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
225  
BFBC
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
91    
BFBC
Barnstaple Town 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
102  
BFBC
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Royston Town
58  
BFBC
Bedford Town 
2-4
 Kettering Town
152  
BFBC
Bideford 
2-2
 Taunton Town
137  
BFBC
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Egham Town
56  
6-7 on penalties. Egham sub details missing
BFBC
Chesham United 
3-0
 Aylesbury FC
108  
BFBC
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Slimbridge
69  
BFBC
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
55  
BFBC
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Banbury United
124  
BFBC
Fleet Town 
2-6
 Basingstoke Town
139    
BFBC
Gosport Borough 
2-2
 Moneyfields
199    
BFBC
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Uxbridge
87  
BFBC
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
103  
BFBC
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Frome Town
168  
BFBC
Redditch United 
9-1
 Bishops Cleeve
98  
BFBC
Shortwood United 
7-2
 Merthyr Town
48  
BFBC
Thame United 
0-4
 Kings Langley
44  
BFBC
Weymouth 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
205  
BFBC
Winchester City 
1-4
 AFC Totton
107    
BFBC
Yate Town 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
119    
The FA Cup
Stratford Town 
1-4
 Scarborough Athletic
498    
The FA Cup
AFC Telford United 
4-1
 Stafford Rangers
869    
The FA Cup
FC United of Manchester 
1-0
 Stockport County
1688    
The FA Cup
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Leamington
   
The FA Cup
Harlow Town 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
329    
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
6-1
 Hungerford Town
1024  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 St. Margaretsbury
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-1
 Crawley Green
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 Oxhey Jets
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Bedford
65    
Challenge Trophy
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Colney Heath
   
Premier Division Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
0-2
 Hadley
60    
Premier Division Cup
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
63    
Premier Division Cup
Tring Athletic 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
61  
Premier Division Cup
Leverstock Green 
0-6
 Welwyn Garden City
55  
DOC
Harefield United 
1-4
 Ampthill Town
34    
DOC
Langford 
0-4
 Enfield Borough
38  
DOC
Rayners Lane 
0-6
 Southall
61    
HC
Potton United 
5-0
 Stotfold
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Gateshead
1494    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1903    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Eastleigh
404  
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Woking
1658  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
2136    
NL
Guiseley 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
812    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Barrow AFC
3082    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Bromley
2541  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-3
 Ebbsfleet United
579  
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
2206  
NL
Torquay United 
4-0
 Maidenhead United
1567  
Fixtures load time: 17.9