The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 14th October 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
114
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Egham Town
441  
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
4-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
123  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
2-4
 Kempston Rovers
63  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
0-0
 Northwood
174  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
4-2
 Thame United
146  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
2-0
 Fleet Town
105    
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
143  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
101    
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
5-2
 Aylesbury FC
118  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
84  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
353  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
380  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
4-1
 Hitchin Town
230  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
3-2
 Kings Langley
903  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
5-0
 Gosport Borough
443    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
4-0
 St Ives Town
316  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
198  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
348  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
5-1
 Dunstable Town
194    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
237  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-5
 Barnstaple Town
63  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 AFC Totton
121    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
0-2
 Didcot Town
229  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Kidlington
98    
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
75  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
2-5
 Salisbury
205  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Taunton Town
213  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
194    
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
3-0
 Shortwood United
159  
The FA Cup
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Hereford
1345  
The FA Cup
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Kettering Town
760  
The FA Cup
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Sutton United
601  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
1-0
 Folkestone Invicta
926  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Stotfold
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-0
 St. Margaretsbury
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-2
 Biggleswade United
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Edgware Town
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-1
 Biggleswade FC
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-2
 Holmer Green
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-4
 Leighton Town
109  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
4-1
 Hadley
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
6-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
4-2
 Broadfields United
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Rayners Lane
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Wodson Park
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-2
 Hillingdon Borough
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
5-0
 Langford
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
5-1
 Brimsdown
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-3
 Mursley United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
6-1
 Clean Slate
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-1
 Amersham Town
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
2-5
 MK Gallacticos
53    
LoST
Corinthian Casuals Reserves 
7-1
 AFC Southgate
   
NLN
Leamington 
2-2
 York City
965    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-1
 Darlington
694    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
2-4
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Stockport County 
1-3
 Blyth Spartans
3423    
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 Wealdstone
723  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
507    
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Welling United
536  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
290  
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
1-3
 Tranmere Rovers
1630  
The FA Cup
Solihull Moors 
1-1
 Ossett Town
415  
The FA Cup
South Shields 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
2887  
The FA Cup
Chorley 
0-0
 Boston United
1204    
The FA Cup
AFC Telford United 
3-1
 FC United of Manchester
1451    
The FA Cup
Harrogate Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
927    
The FA Cup
Buxton 
1-2
 Gateshead
653  
The FA Cup
Guiseley 
6-0
 Shildon
772  
The FA Cup
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Wrexham
1390  
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Chester
1896  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
0-5
 Macclesfield Town
1152  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
3-3
 Billericay Town
741    
The FA Cup
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
878  
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
1-0
 Bognor Regis Town
406  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
753  
The FA Cup
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Torquay United
1583  
The FA Cup
Bath City 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
878  
The FA Cup
Woking 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
1004  
The FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-2
 Truro City
784  
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Bromley
923  
The FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town 
0-1
 Dartford
873    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
1418  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Enfield Town
1495  
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
669  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham Town 
1-4
 Winslow United
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Stewkley 
1-4
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Fixtures load time: 31.73