Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 17th October 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury United
79
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
125  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Cambridge City
117  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
2-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
136  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
192  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-4
 King's Lynn Town
129  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-4
 Banbury United
230  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
0-1
 Farnborough
2014  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
176  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
514  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
162  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
527  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-2
 Bideford
53  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
158    
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
110    
BedsSC
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Luton Town
135    
BedsSC
Crawley Green 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
30  
BedsSC
Kempston Rovers 
1-4
 Biggleswade Town
85    
BedsSC
Stotfold 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
67    
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Nantwich Town
903  
WiSC
Salisbury 
13-0
 Bassett Bulldogs
204  
WiSC
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Ludgershall Sports
   
SPC
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Ashton & Backwell United
145  
MSC
Uxbridge 
2-1
 North Greenford United
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
4-3
 London Colney
94    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade United
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-3
 Harefield United
53    
DOC
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 Wodson Park
24    
MSC
Spelthorne Sports 
2-2
 Edgware Town
   
MSC
Wembley 
1-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
37    
The FA Cup
Ossett Town 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
1176  
The FA Cup
Boston United 
3-4
 Chorley
1132    
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Brackley Town
1464  
The FA Cup
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2013  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Woking
382  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Bromley 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
828  
The FA Cup
Enfield Town 
1-3
 Maidstone United
820  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 East Thurrock United
866  
MSC
AFC Hayes 
3-0
 Northwood
39  
Fixtures load time: 15.83