Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 21st October 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
194
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-4
 Moneyfields
80    
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
84  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Bedford Town
196  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Cambridge City
78  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
3-3
 Uxbridge
93  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Marlow
89  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
204  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
83  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
3-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
61  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
322  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
210  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 Banbury United
396  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
193    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
2-4
 St. Neots Town
285  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
218  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 King's Lynn Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
3-0
 Kings Langley
2319  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
433  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
0-0
 Slough Town
824  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Weymouth
226  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Royston Town
236  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-3
 Slimbridge
120  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
4-2
 Cinderford Town
153    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
4-4
 Yate Town
111  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Bishops Cleeve
117  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-1
 North Leigh
53    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
124  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
0-0
 Evesham United
650  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
2-3
 Paulton Rovers
86  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Winchester City
340  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Swindon Supermarine
208  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-4
 Berkhamsted
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
4-0
 London Tigers
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-1
 Stotfold
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Brimsdown
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-4
 Risborough Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-3
 Southall
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
6-0
 Codicote
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-0
 Harefield United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
5-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
4-0
 Tring Corinthians
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-2
 Park View
36    
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Yaxley
83    
The FA Vase
Bracknell Town 
6-2
 Buckingham Athletic
232    
The FA Vase
Burnham Ramblers 
0-1
 Leighton Town
55    
The FA Vase
Edgware Town 
1-3
 Walton & Hersham
61    
The FA Vase
Enfield Borough 
4-2
 Newmarket Town
47    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hullbridge Sports 
1-1
 Colney Heath
45    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
London Colney 
4-4
 Cogenhoe United
60    
After Extra Time. 4-4 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
London Lions 
3-2
 Clapton
197    
The FA Vase
Norwich CBS 
1-0
 Oxhey Jets
67    
The FA Vase
Peterborough Northern Star 
1-0
 Baldock Town
74  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
3-0
 Takeley
191  
The FA Vase
Wembley 
3-0
 Broadfields United
44    
ART
Galleywood 
3-1
 Totternhoe
21    
ART
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-4
 St. Panteleimon
22    
ART
Tring Town AFC 
0-7
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
34    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Westwood United 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
20    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Loughton Manor 
1-1
 Old Bradwell United
42  
NL
AFC Fylde 
A-A
 Maidstone United
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2714    
NL
Bromley 
2-0
 Woking
1577  
NL
Chester 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
1501  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-1
 Wrexham
1492    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
837  
NL
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Gateshead
1597  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
1402  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Torquay United
1764    
NL
Guiseley 
4-2
 Solihull Moors
735    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
4562    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Sutton United
4526  
NLN
Brackley Town 
3-1
 Blyth Spartans
   
NLN
Chorley 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
1440    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
2-1
 Boston United
   
NLN
Darlington 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Leamington
1021    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Spennymoor Town
1406    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-2
 AFC Telford United
250    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-3
 Stockport County
737    
NLN
Salford City 
3-2
 York City
   
NLN
Southport 
2-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
NLN
Tamworth 
2-3
 Alfreton Town
583    
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Braintree Town
842  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
495  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Dartford
1027  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
164  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 East Thurrock United
427    
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Welling United
269  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-2
 Poole Town
830  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Oxford City
449  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
539  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Truro City
817  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
217    
The FA Vase
Basildon United 
0-2
 Biggleswade FC
95    
The FA Vase
Framlingham Town 
2-0
 Cockfosters
128    
The FA Vase
Wootton Bassett Town 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
62    
HuIC
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-2
 Somersham Town
54    
BLPD
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Enfield Town
1559  
Fixtures load time: 38.18