Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 24th October 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
10-0
 Fleet Town
122  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
5-1
 Kempston Rovers
311  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
1-3
 Northwood
121  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
1-6
 Hayes & Yeading United
151  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
3-1
 Thame United
117  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-0
 Egham Town
128  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
87  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
5-0
 Barton Rovers
355  
ESC
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-5
 East Thurrock United
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-1
 Chesham United
384  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
257  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 St Ives Town
172  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
856  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
245  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Stratford Town
351    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
0-0
 Kettering Town
467  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
4-3
 Farnborough
174  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
5-1
 Gosport Borough
678  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
333  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Hereford
620  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
0-2
 Frome Town
805  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
272  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
4-0
 Shortwood United
72  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Cirencester Town
147  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
63  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
108    
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 AFC Totton
174  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-2
 Oxhey Jets
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-2
 Holmer Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-1
 London Tigers
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-2
 Hoddesdon Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
The FA Vase
Cogenhoe United 
1-0
 London Colney
49    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Hullbridge Sports
79    
MSCC
Hanworth Villa 
2-2
 Hillingdon Borough
35    
MPC
Harefield United 
2-1
 Enfield Borough
60    
MPC
Rayners Lane 
2-2
 Kensington Borough
40    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-0
 Wrexham
1816    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-2
 Sutton United
2259  
NL
Bromley 
2-3
 Maidenhead United
1056  
NL
Chester 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
1548    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
1185    
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Woking
1017  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
2577  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Torquay United
1525  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Maidstone United
1410  
NL
Guiseley 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
706  
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
3371    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-2
 Gateshead
1468    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-2
 AFC Telford United
412    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
1-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
745    
NLS
Bath City 
1-2
 Dartford
449  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 St. Albans City
421  
ESC
Billericay Town 
7-3
 Southend United
1210  
PSC
Petersfield Town 
0-9
 Havant & Waterlooville
168  
Fixtures load time: 26.3