Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 31st October 2017

ESC
Witham Town 
0-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
105  
ESC
AFC Hornchurch 
2-3
 Chelmsford City
123  
HSC
Kings Langley 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
296  
HSC
London Colney 
2-3
 Ware
31    
HSC
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
55  
HSC
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
53    
HSC
Colney Heath 
1-4
 Berkhamsted
81  
HSC
St. Margaretsbury 
0-5
 Royston Town
41  
DSC
Wimborne Town 
8-2
 Gillingham Town
119    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Kettering Town
355  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
1686    
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Cambridge City
113  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
3-3
 Kidlington
79    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Bideford
101  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
138  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
230  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
2-4
 Brentwood Town
145  
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-3
 Bury Town
81  
The FA Trophy
Cirencester Town 
0-4
 Paulton Rovers
109  
The FA Trophy
Egham Town 
P-P
 Bowers & Pitsea
   
The FA Trophy
Harlow Town 
4-2
 Aylesbury FC
121  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Didcot Town 
6-5
 Flackwell Heath
76    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Thatcham Town 
4-1
 Marlow
74    
SRC
South Park 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-1
 Edgware Town
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-6
 Baldock Town
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-2
 Risborough Rangers
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-0
 Winslow United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
5-0
 Hillingdon Borough
45    
DOC
Bedford 
1-1
 London Lions
30    
DOC
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Wodson Park
46    
BSCC
Daventry Town 
6-0
 Grendon Rangers
30    
NBCC
Biggleswade FC 
2-2
 Langford
68  
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Chester
   
NLN
Boston United 
0-1
 Salford City
1019    
NLN
Chorley 
1-1
 Tamworth
961    
NLS
Poole Town 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
193  
PSC
Moneyfields 
1-0
 United Services Portsmouth
58    
SSC
Crawley Town 
3-1
 Bognor Regis Town
208  
BLPD
Needham Market 
1-1
 Billericay Town
607  
WRCC
Thackley 
2-3
 FC Halifax Town
155  
Fixtures load time: 16.74