Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 4th November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Uxbridge
136
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-2
 Moneyfields
507  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
94  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Bedford Town
83  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Thame United
107  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
93  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Fleet Town
190  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
2-2
 Marlow
81  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
7-0
 Barton Rovers
140    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
3-0
 Kempston Rovers
133  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
413  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
401  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
86  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
3-4
 Kettering Town
403  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
236  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
453  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
648  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
264  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
305  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Bishop's Stortford
184  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Salisbury
177  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Slimbridge
79  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Winchester City
118    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
0-4
 Taunton Town
191  
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
1-1
 Yate Town
194  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
0-0
 AFC Totton
70    
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
141    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
127  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
4-3
 Bideford
72  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
221  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
5-2
 Shortwood United
226  
The FA Cup
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-6
 Slough Town
1630  
The FA Cup
Hereford 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
4712    
HCC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-1
 Royston Town
292  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Edgware Town
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-1
 Colney Heath
98    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Stotfold
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 Oxhey Jets
91    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Wembley
111    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 London Tigers
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 St. Margaretsbury
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
4-2
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-4
 Southall
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-4
 Harefield United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
10-1
 Hillingdon Borough
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-6
 Enfield Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-1
 Hatfield Town
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
5-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-2
 Amersham Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-0
 Tring Town AFC
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
3-4
 Mursley United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-5
 Aston Clinton
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-4
 Unite MK
19  
ART
White Ensign 
8-2
 Old Bradwell United
28  
BST
Ampthill Town 
5-2
 Potton United
66    
BST
Langford 
4-0
 Wootton Blue Cross
38  
BST
Totternhoe 
3-2
 Bedford
46    
HCT
Codicote 
P-P
 Ware Sports
   
HCT
London Lions 
2-0
 Wodson Park
32    
HCT
Chipperfield Corinthians 
2-6
 Baldock Town
32  
HCT
Knebworth 
9-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
32    
HCT
Tring Corinthians 
1-6
 Wormley Rovers
20    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Chester
1868  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
4-1
 Blyth Spartans
395    
NLN
Darlington 
0-3
 Brackley Town
   
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
P-P
 Chorley
   
NLN
Harrogate Town 
P-P
 Kidderminster Harriers
   
NLN
Leamington 
0-2
 Boston United
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Spennymoor Town
491    
NLN
Salford City 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
   
NLN
Southport 
2-2
 North Ferriby United
835    
NLN
Stockport County 
4-1
 FC United of Manchester
4072    
NLN
York City 
2-1
 Curzon Ashton
2146    
NLS
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Bognor Regis Town
497  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Gloucester City
243  
NLS
Dartford 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
East Thurrock United 
3-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
221  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-4
 Poole Town
487  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
459  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
345  
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 Truro City
   
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Welling United
715  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Bath City
265  
The FA Cup
Morecambe 
3-0
 Hartlepool United
2004  
The FA Cup
Peterborough United 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
3750  
The FA Cup
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
1387  
The FA Cup
AFC Fylde 
4-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
1482  
The FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town 
5-0
 Aldershot Town
3859  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
2-6
 Doncaster Rovers
2069  
The FA Cup
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Blackpool
1041  
The FA Cup
Colchester United 
0-1
 Oxford City
1775  
The FA Cup
Rochdale 
4-0
 Bromley
2241  
The FA Cup
Cheltenham Town 
2-4
 Maidstone United
2799  
The FA Cup
Gillingham 
2-1
 Leyton Orient
3659  
The FA Cup
Gateshead 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
732  
Fixtures load time: 58.72