The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 11th November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Northwood
101  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
93  
 AFC Dunstable sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
78  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
138  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Egham Town
109  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
3-3
 Cambridge City
138  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
1-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
245  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
317    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
185  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
223  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
2-0
 Kings Langley
634  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
4-0
 Mangotsfield United
266  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
236  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-3
 Didcot Town
201    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Wimborne Town
128  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
685  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
3-5
 Evesham United
182  
 Evesham sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
2-1
 Bishops Cleeve
156  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
174  
The FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Kingstonian
163    
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
297  
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
319  
The FA Trophy
Farnborough 
3-3
 Banbury United
269  
The FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
216    
The FA Trophy
Hereford 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
1368    
The FA Trophy
Lancaster City 
3-0
 Stratford Town
252    
The FA Trophy
Lewes 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
568  
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-4
 Slough Town
179  
The FA Trophy
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Cray Wanderers
   
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Shortwood United
163  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
3-2
 Leatherhead
219  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
2-3
 Stourbridge
323  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
476  
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
1-0
 Worthing
136  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 London Tigers
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-3
 Edgware Town
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-4
 Hoddesdon Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Cockfosters
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-4
 Leverstock Green
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 Colney Heath
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-0
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-1
 Harefield United
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
5-3
 St. Neots Town Reserves
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Risborough Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Winslow United
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-3
 Wodson Park
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
3-1
 Grendon Rangers
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-4
 MK Gallacticos
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
5-1
 Clean Slate
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-3
 Mursley United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-4
 AFC Southgate
27    
The FA Vase
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Crawley Green
133  
The FA Vase
Enfield Borough 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
85  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hullbridge Sports 
3-2
 Wembley
   
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
1-0
 London Lions
140    
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Ely City
137  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
241  
Challenge Trophy
Brimsdown 
1-0
 Old Bradwell United
30  
 At Old Bradwell United
ART
Bovingdon 
4-2
 Aston Clinton
60    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
ART
Loughton Manor 
0-1
 Catholic United
23    
MIC
Park View 
6-2
 Hillingdon
20    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
2011    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
1644    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Hartlepool United
773  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Eastleigh
1273  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Leyton Orient
2021  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Woking
1710  
NL
Guiseley 
0-1
 Bromley
1074  
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-3
 Gateshead
1377  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-2
 Sutton United
729  
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Maidstone United
1799  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
5227    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 York City
997    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
1-0
 Leamington
541    
NLN
Boston United 
2-2
 Stockport County
1211    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
482    
NLN
Chorley 
2-2
 Nuneaton Town
1306    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
2-2
 Southport
519    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-1
 AFC Telford United
2079    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-3
 Darlington
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
389    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
3-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Tamworth 
1-2
 Salford City
1233    
NLS
Bath City 
4-0
 East Thurrock United
927  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
749  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Oxford City
977  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
3-3
 St. Albans City
570  
NLS
Gloucester City 
3-1
 Whitehawk
261  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
886  
NLS
Poole Town 
0-3
 Braintree Town
470  
NLS
Truro City 
3-1
 Dartford
541  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
1021  
NLS
Welling United 
3-3
 Concord Rangers
636  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
5-1
 Eastbourne Borough
488  
Fixtures load time: 42.78