Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Thame United
69  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
4-1
 Aylesbury FC
121  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
75  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
LaSC
Bolton Wanderers 
1-3
 AFC Fylde
 
 Fylde team included one unnamed triallist
The FA Cup
Accrington Stanley 
1-1
 Guiseley
1166  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
The FA Cup
Bury 
0-3
 Woking
1858  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
1-4
 Chesham United
93  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
4-0
 Royston Town
514  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
4-1
 Bishop's Stortford
181  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
0-0
 Biggleswade Town
138  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
2-0
 Tiverton Town
517  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
93    
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
2-3
 Evesham United
219  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
1-3
 Bideford
125  
BFBC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-2
 Kettering Town
668  
BFBC
Hanwell Town 
3-5
 Egham Town
48  
BFBC
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Marlow
94    
BFBC
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-1
 Slough Town
131  
BFBC
Shortwood United 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
41  
HaRC
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Christchurch
110    
HaRC
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Paulsgrove
   
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
The FA Trophy
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Hereford
230    
The FA Trophy
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Cray Wanderers
148    
WiSC
Salisbury 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
292  
SPC
Welton Rovers 
5-3
 Larkhall Athletic
74    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Edgware Town
79    
Challenge Trophy
St. Margaretsbury 
1-4
 Hadley
32    
Premier Division Cup
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Wembley
33    
DOC
Winslow United 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
48    
DOC
Southall 
6-3
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
HCT
Codicote 
0-1
 Ware Sports
46    
NLN
Brackley Town 
4-0
 Southport
343    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-2
 Alfreton Town
1548    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Bracknell Town
 
CSC
Altrincham 
2-2
 Chester
214  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 7-6 on penalties. 
WiSC
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Melksham Town
253  
BLPD
Merstham 
0-3
 Billericay Town
247  
Fixtures load time: 28.84