PLEASE NOTE: Due to holiday, statistics on this website are not currently being updated.
The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 18th November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Aylesbury United
133
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Egham Town
66  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-0
 Northwood
451  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
101  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
68  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
67  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
105    
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Cambridge City
160  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
2-2
 Bedford Town
98  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
74    
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
1-0
 Uxbridge
62  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
336  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
303  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Kings Langley
186  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
2-2
 Farnborough
252  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
13-1
 Merthyr Town
230  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
4-1
 Kettering Town
410  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
188    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
5-0
 Hitchin Town
2104  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
217  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
3-0
 Weymouth
923  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
145  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
227  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
4-1
 Larkhall Athletic
224  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-2
 Cirencester Town
132  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Salisbury
192  
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Barnstaple Town
112    
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
0-3
 Taunton Town
246  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
3-1
 Bishops Cleeve
51  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
1-3
 AFC Totton
62  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
A-A
 Slimbridge
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
252  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
1-1
 Winchester City
152    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
135  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
4-2
 Oxhey Jets
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
129  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
5-0
 Holmer Green
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-2
 Leighton Town
79    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
4-0
 Stotfold
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-3
 Biggleswade FC
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
3-2
 Wembley
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 London Colney
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-3
 Enfield Borough
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-2
 Rayners Lane
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-0
 Hillingdon Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-0
 Codicote
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-3
 Langford
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Broadfields United
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-0
 Baldock Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
2-0
 Wodson Park
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-4
 AFC Southgate
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-4
 Park View
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-2
 Tring Town AFC
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-5
 Amersham Town
30    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
MK Gallacticos 
3-5
 Winslow United
50    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Marlow United 
3-2
 Aston Clinton
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Newport Pagnell Town Reserves
42  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Penn & Tylers Green 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
27    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-0
 Torquay United
1552    
NL
Bromley 
1-1
 Chester
1129  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-2
 Guiseley
1116    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
1708  
NL
Gateshead 
1-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1140    
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
3732    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
4548  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
1324  
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
2463  
NL
Sutton United 
3-2
 FC Halifax Town
1986  
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Maidenhead United
1878  
NL
Wrexham 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
4150  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
913    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-0
 Brackley Town
341    
NLN
Darlington 
0-1
 Tamworth
1246    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
728    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Boston United
1388    
NLN
Leamington 
4-0
 Spennymoor Town
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Curzon Ashton
481    
NLN
Salford City 
4-0
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Southport 
0-3
 Blyth Spartans
905    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Chorley
3674    
NLN
York City 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
2507    
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
 
NLS
Concord Rangers 
4-2
 Chippenham Town
249  
NLS
Dartford 
4-1
 Gloucester City
820  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
203    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-3
 Bath City
520  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Poole Town
474  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Welling United
453  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Truro City
224  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-2
 Wealdstone
349  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
583  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
273  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-6
 Totternhoe
   
Fixtures load time: 35.78