PLEASE NOTE: Due to holiday, statistics on this website are not currently being updated.
The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 21st November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Beaconsfield Town
112  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
87    
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
65    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
2-2
 Slough Town
325  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Royston Town
143  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
0-0
 Farnborough
187  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
4-0
 St Ives Town
1705  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
4-1
 Frome Town
206  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Kings Langley
130  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
2-4
 Mangotsfield United
171  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
3-2
 Swindon Supermarine
85  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
115    
BFBC
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Weymouth
146  
NFSC
King's Lynn Town 
5-1
 Attleborough Town
273  
NSC
Daventry Town 
1-6
 Kettering Town
42  
ASC
Frimley Green 
1-3
 Fleet Town
40  
MSCC
CB Hounslow United 
0-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
128  
OSC
North Leigh 
2-0
 Thame Rangers
35  
SPC
Taunton Town 
0-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
274  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Edgware Town
100  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-4
 Harpenden Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-2
 St. Margaretsbury
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
4-2
 Hadley
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-1
 Stotfold
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-0
 Baldock Town
37  
BSCC
Winslow United 
4-1
 Olney Town
   
BSCC
Buckingham Athletic 
2-0
 Old Bradwell United
37  
MPC
Harefield United 
3-0
 Kensington Borough
   
NBCC
Ampthill Town 
4-4
 Bedford
68    
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Guiseley
   
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
1263  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
1525  
NL
Gateshead 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
663    
NL
Hartlepool United 
4-0
 FC Halifax Town
2755    
NL
Leyton Orient 
2-2
 Chester
3352    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-2
 Tranmere Rovers
1709    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-4
 Boreham Wood
1945  
NL
Sutton United 
0-1
 Torquay United
1970  
NL
Woking 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
1580  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
3896    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Tamworth
747    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-0
 North Ferriby United
1198    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
0-0
 Oxford City
501  
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Truro City
 
NLS
Dartford 
3-3
 Wealdstone
669  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
3-0
 Gloucester City
174  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
577  
Fixtures load time: 19.34