The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 25th November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
203  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
103  
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
4-0
 Marlow
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Moneyfields
187  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
73  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Thame United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
85  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
65  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
106  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
3-4
 Hitchin Town
277  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
565  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
0-0
 King's Lynn Town
201  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
923  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
258  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
233  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
3-0
 St Ives Town
201  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
530  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Evesham United
315  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Yate Town
82  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
5-0
 North Leigh
132    
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
2-5
 Kidlington
131  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Didcot Town
99    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
1-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
658  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
1-8
 Wimborne Town
98  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
2-3
 Bideford
165  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
2-3
 Farnborough
380  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
2-1
 Gloucester City
246  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
3-1
 Shortwood United
128  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Royston Town
277  
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Thame United
121  
The FA Trophy
Hendon 
1-1
 Slough Town
251  
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
1-2
 Hereford
480  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Concord Rangers
479  
The FA Trophy
Margate 
2-0
 Egham Town
370  
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
4-0
 Salford City
428    
The FA Trophy
York City 
3-1
 Coalville Town
1001    
The FA Trophy
Cleethorpes Town 
1-2
 Spennymoor Town
306    
The FA Trophy
Grantham Town 
3-4
 Chorley
361    
The FA Trophy
Tamworth 
2-2
 Warrington Town
468    
The FA Trophy
AFC Telford United 
4-2
 Droylsden
522    
The FA Trophy
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Stafford Rangers
299    
The FA Trophy
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-1
 Stourbridge
256    
The FA Trophy
Boston United 
2-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
732    
The FA Trophy
Nuneaton Town 
5-1
 North Ferriby United
306    
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
2-2
 Southport
1215    
The FA Trophy
Blyth Spartans 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
482    
The FA Trophy
Alfreton Town 
0-2
 Altrincham
329    
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
3-1
 Curzon Ashton
249    
The FA Trophy
Lancaster City 
1-0
 Mildenhall Town
242    
The FA Trophy
Marine 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
778    
The FA Trophy
Lewes 
1-3
 Truro City
619  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-1
 Dorking Wanderers
233    
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
301  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Cray Wanderers
214    
The FA Trophy
Welling United 
0-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
322  
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
3-1
 Poole Town
317  
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
138  
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
1-2
 Dartford
297    
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
0-2
 Billericay Town
261  
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
5-1
 Harlow Town
289    
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
520  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Colney Heath
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-1
 Hadley
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-2
 Leverstock Green
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-0
 Leighton Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-5
 Tring Athletic
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-3
 London Tigers
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 London Colney
73    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 Broadfields United
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-2
 St. Neots Town Reserves
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Wodson Park
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-3
 London Lions
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
5-3
 Winslow United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-2
 Southall
115    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-2
 Bedford
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Southgate 
3-1
 Loughton Manor
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
4-1
 MK Gallacticos
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-1
 Old Bradwell United
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-0
 Tring Town AFC
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
8-1
 Grendon Rangers
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
4-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
40    
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
0-2
 Edgware Town
45    
DTC
Unite MK 
2-4
 Park View
15  
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Wrexham
2377    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-3
 Bromley
941  
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-1
 Woking
543  
NL
Chester 
0-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1638    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
2860  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Hartlepool United
1416  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
3-3
 Eastleigh
1407  
NL
Guiseley 
0-2
 Sutton United
929  
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1165  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-1
 Gateshead
534    
NL
Torquay United 
3-0
 Leyton Orient
1913    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
4-0
 Maidstone United
4126  
Fixtures load time: 41.94