PLEASE NOTE: Due to holiday, statistics on this website are not currently being updated.
The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 28th November 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
60
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
1-0
 Bedford Town
89  
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
0-4
 Kempston Rovers
64    
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
3-0
 Egham Town
98  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
124  
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
71    
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-3
 Uxbridge
85  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
3-3
 Northwood
68  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Cambridge City
421  
The FA Trophy
Bath City 
0-0
 Margate
341  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
189  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 3-4 on penalties. 
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-1
 Kettering Town
301  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
3-3
 Weymouth
308  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 King's Lynn Town
155    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
4-1
 Dunstable Town
205  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-3
 Stratford Town
151  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Kings Langley
151  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-3
 Hitchin Town
175  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Merthyr Town
230  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-1
 Taunton Town
311  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
1-2
 Winchester City
52  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
3-3
 Barnstaple Town
41  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
4-2
 Bishops Cleeve
103  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
0-4
 Paulton Rovers
210    
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
1-4
 Luton Town
235    
DSLC
Bideford 
P-P
 Stoke Gabriel
   
The FA Trophy
Slough Town 
1-1
 Hendon
626  
DSC
Wimborne Town 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
161  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
4-0
 Rayners Lane
22    
Challenge Trophy
Risborough Rangers 
6-1
 Brimsdown
55    
Challenge Trophy
Cockfosters 
1-0
 Colney Heath
27    
Challenge Trophy
London Colney 
1-0
 Wodson Park
21    
Challenge Trophy
Winslow United 
2-1
 Hadley
52    
Premier Division Cup
Stotfold 
1-8
 Leighton Town
45    
WSC
Holmer Green 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
45  
WSC
Flackwell Heath 
4-0
 Tring Athletic
   
MPC
Broadfields United 
4-0
 Bedfont & Feltham
19    
SMC
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Bovingdon
30  
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1717  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
385    
The FA Trophy
Warrington Town 
3-0
 Tamworth
223    
The FA Trophy
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Boston United
604    
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
306  
DSC
Hamworthy United 
2-10
 Poole Town
   
Fixtures load time: 17.45