Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 2nd December 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
1-6
 Cambridge City
115
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Dunstable 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
51  
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
483  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
121    
Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
2-2
 Northwood
85  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-2
 Thame United
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
2-2
 Kempston Rovers
91  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
71  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Bedford Town
137  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
256  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 St. Neots Town
307  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Frome Town 
2-2
 Kettering Town
267  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
457  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
3-1
 Redditch United
621  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
488    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
3-1
 Dorchester Town
198  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Banbury United
201  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Farnborough
184  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Kings Langley
182  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
1-0
 Chesham United
602  
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
262  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
91    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 North Leigh
107    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Slimbridge
122  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
51  
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
2-3
 Taunton Town
120  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
A-A
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
83  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
136  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
2-0
 Evesham United
171  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
169    
The FA Cup
Fleetwood Town 
1-1
 Hereford
2567    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-4
 Hoddesdon Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-1
 Wembley
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-1
 Crawley Green
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
4-0
 St. Margaretsbury
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 Edgware Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Stotfold
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-2
 Ampthill Town
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-3
 Harefield United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-2
 Risborough Rangers
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-1
 Codicote
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-8
 Winslow United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-0
 Langford
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Brimsdown
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
A-A
 AFC Southgate
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
0-3
 Aston Clinton
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
4-3
 Mursley United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-2
 Park View
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-2
 Totternhoe
34    
The FA Vase
Gorleston 
2-4
 Leighton Town
124    
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
285  
HCT
Baldock Town 
5-1
 Wormley Rovers
50  
HCT
London Lions 
3-0
 Knebworth
22    
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Chester
   
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
1201  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
1618    
NL
Guiseley 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
3082    
NL
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Leyton Orient
1118    
NL
Sutton United 
2-0
 Eastleigh
1967  
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
1851    
NL
Woking 
P-P
 Tranmere Rovers
   
NL
Wrexham 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
3968  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
435    
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
0-1
 Salford City
1040    
NLN
Boston United 
2-1
 York City
1126    
NLN
Brackley Town 
3-2
 Stockport County
585    
NLN
Chorley 
2-0
 Leamington
823    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-2
 Harrogate Town
2394    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
1381    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-2
 Nuneaton Town
   
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
P-P
 AFC Telford United
   
NLN
Tamworth 
3-3
 Southport
564    
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
477  
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
549  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
644  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Whitehawk
488  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-2
 Eastbourne Borough
231  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Poole Town 
0-1
 Dartford
411  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 St. Albans City
513  
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-1
 Braintree Town
861  
NLS
Welling United 
0-3
 East Thurrock United
432  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
529  
The FA Cup
Notts County 
3-2
 Oxford City
5092  
The FA Cup
MK Dons 
4-1
 Maidstone United
4804  
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
232  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BLPD
Billericay Town 
4-0
 Leiston
894  
Fixtures load time: 48.25