Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 5th December 2017

The FA Trophy
Margate 
2-2
 Bath City
275  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
854    
NLS
Oxford City 
3-1
 Truro City
275  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
5-1
 Frome Town
174  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
4-1
 St Ives Town
499  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
1-3
 Banbury United
379  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
0-5
 King's Lynn Town
282  
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
112  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
177  
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 North Leigh
88    
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
6-1
 Kidlington
401  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
55  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Barnstaple Town
313  
BedsSC
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
78  
BedsSC
Biggleswade FC 
5-3
 AFC Dunstable
54  
BedsSC
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
57    
DSLC
Bideford 
5-0
 Stoke Gabriel
96  
HaSC
Moneyfields 
0-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
162    
HaSC
Winchester City 
3-3
 Basingstoke Town
125    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-3
 Colney Heath
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-3
 Holmer Green
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 Southall
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-1
 Rayners Lane
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-1
 Brimsdown
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-3
 Winslow United
20    
HSC
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Stevenage
 
HSC
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 Sawbridgeworth Town
41    
HSC
Hertford Town 
2-2
 St. Albans City
120  
HSC
Hoddesdon Town 
5-1
 Oxhey Jets
42    
HSC
Ware 
0-3
 Welwyn Garden City
42    
 Result expunged, home walkover awarded
MSCC
Harefield United 
0-1
 Harrow Borough
30    
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
3-2
 Cockfosters
38    
ESC
East Thurrock United 
3-1
 Waltham Abbey
127    
ESC
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-6
 Chelmsford City
119  
HaSC
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Bournemouth FC (Poppies)
80  
SSC
Three Bridges 
2-4
 Whitehawk
   
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
SSC
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Worthing
169    
BLPD
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Merstham
545  
WRCC
Selby 
4-2
 FC Halifax Town
261  
Fixtures load time: 15.38