Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 9th December 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
2-3
 Egham Town
57  
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Beaconsfield Town
89  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
142  
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
5-1
 Uxbridge
169  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hartley Wintney 
5-1
 Moneyfields
125    
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
108  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
4-1
 Barton Rovers
85    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
4-0
 Fleet Town
73  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
3-0
 Royston Town
265  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
4-0
 Tiverton Town
115  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
1-4
 Hitchin Town
318  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
5-2
 King's Lynn Town
194  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hereford 
4-1
 Basingstoke Town
2794    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
508  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-7
 Frome Town
135  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
2-4
 Bishop's Stortford
551  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
5-2
 Merthyr Town
237  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
2-2
 Shortwood United
193  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-3
 AFC Totton
90    
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
3-1
 Barnstaple Town
100  
Evo-Stik League South West
Mangotsfield United 
2-0
 Didcot Town
102  
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
126    
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
4-1
 Salisbury
630  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Kidlington
175    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Holmer Green
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-0
 Hoddesdon Town
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
2-2
 Biggleswade United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-2
 Baldock Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-2
 Harefield United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
3-0
 St. Neots Town Reserves
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-0
 Rayners Lane
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-1
 Mursley United
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
6-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-4
 Loughton Manor
20    
DTC
Aston Clinton 
2-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
15    
BST
Langford 
6-1
 Caldecote
54  
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
1913    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
917    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 AFC Fylde
401  
NL
Chester 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
1438    
NL
Dover Athletic 
4-0
 Hartlepool United
1083  
NL
Eastleigh 
4-4
 Bromley
1751  
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Guiseley
1127  
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 Woking
   
NL
Leyton Orient 
4-1
 Sutton United
4180  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
4-1
 Wrexham
2402    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Maidstone United
1313  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
3-0
 Torquay United
4569    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
P-P
 York City
   
NLN
Blyth Spartans 
P-P
 Alfreton Town
   
NLN
Boston United 
P-P
 Southport
   
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
NLN
Chorley 
P-P
 Kidderminster Harriers
   
NLN
Darlington 
P-P
 Salford City
   
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-1
 Brackley Town
1893    
NLN
Leamington 
P-P
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
P-P
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Stockport County 
3-2
 Spennymoor Town
3379    
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Bognor Regis Town
658  
NLS
Braintree Town 
3-2
 Eastbourne Borough
389    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-1
 Wealdstone
287  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
294  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
5-1
 East Thurrock United
583    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
4-0
 Chippenham Town
648  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Dartford
218  
NLS
Poole Town 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
324  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Oxford City
506  
NLS
Welling United 
2-2
 Truro City
383  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-5
 Hemel Hempstead Town
218  
BLPD
Staines Town 
0-2
 Billericay Town
454  
Fixtures load time: 34.08