Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 16th December 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Thame United
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
59    
Evo-Stik League South East
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Aylesbury FC
166  
Evo-Stik League South East
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik League South East
Egham Town 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
73  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-0
 Marlow
136  
Evo-Stik League South East
Moneyfields 
2-0
 Northwood
74  
Evo-Stik League South East
Uxbridge 
6-1
 Barton Rovers
77  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Banbury United 
1-2
 Weymouth
377  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dorchester Town 
6-0
 St Ives Town
360  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Dunstable Town 
0-6
 Basingstoke Town
111    
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Farnborough 
5-3
 Frome Town
187  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Kettering Town
469  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
157  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Redditch United 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
234  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Royston Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Stratford Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
183    
Evo-Stik League South West
AFC Totton 
6-0
 Bishops Cleeve
388  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bideford 
1-2
 Yate Town
214  
Evo-Stik League South West
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Cirencester Town 
4-0
 Slimbridge
123  
Evo-Stik League South West
Kidlington 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 Barnstaple Town
145    
Evo-Stik League South West
North Leigh 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Salisbury
288  
Evo-Stik League South West
Shortwood United 
2-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
61  
Evo-Stik League South West
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Didcot Town
231    
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
The FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney 
0-2
 Bromley
482  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
1-4
 Bognor Regis Town
508  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
5-2
 Leverstock Green
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-0
 Colney Heath
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-2
 Wodson Park
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-4
 Rayners Lane
35    
 St. Neots Town Reserves goalscorer unknown
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
6-1
 London Lions
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
4-3
 Grendon Rangers
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-1
 Tring Corinthians
35    
NLN
Boston United 
3-2
 Southport
784    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-4
 Tamworth
354    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
P-P
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
The FA Trophy
Solihull Moors 
A-A
 Tranmere Rovers
   
The FA Trophy
Blyth Spartans 
P-P
 AFC Telford United
   
The FA Trophy
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 York City
1138    
The FA Trophy
Chorley 
1-3
 Marine
708    
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Macclesfield Town
   
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
P-P
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
The FA Trophy
Chester 
2-2
 AFC Fylde
886  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Wrexham 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
1370  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
0-1
 Stourbridge
404    
The FA Trophy
Lancaster City 
1-3
 Stockport County
578    
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
P-P
 Guiseley
   
The FA Trophy
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
415  
The FA Trophy
Workington 
1-0
 Hartlepool United
771  
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
1133  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
424  
The FA Trophy
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Wingate & Finchley
371  
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
3-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
705  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
1-0
 Truro City
576  
The FA Trophy
Woking 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
648  
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
1-2
 St. Albans City
143  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
4-0
 Aldershot Town
252  
The FA Trophy
Hendon 
2-1
 Bath City
256  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
2-1
 Eastleigh
733  
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
0-4
 Maidstone United
804  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Brackley Town
249    
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Heybridge Swifts
294    
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
607  
Fixtures load time: 32.79