The Evo-Stik League South
BigFreeBet.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 23rd December 2017

Evo-Stik League South East
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
96
Evo-Stik League South East
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Cambridge City
193  
Evo-Stik League South East
Aylesbury FC 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
124  
Evo-Stik League South East
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Egham Town
78  
Evo-Stik League South East
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Uxbridge
194  
Evo-Stik League South East
Fleet Town 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
98  
Evo-Stik League South East
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
183  
Evo-Stik League South East
Kempston Rovers 
3-1
 Moneyfields
72    
Evo-Stik League South East
Marlow 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
113    
Evo-Stik League South East
Northwood 
3-1
 Hartley Wintney
96  
Evo-Stik League South East
Thame United 
4-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
78  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Basingstoke Town 
0-0
 Royston Town
293  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
162  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Bishop's Stortford 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
228  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Chesham United 
1-3
 Hereford
554  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Kettering Town 
6-0
 Dunstable Town
540  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Merthyr Town 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
502  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Slough Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
598  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
231  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Kings Langley
318  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Farnborough
283  
Evo-Stik League South Premier
Weymouth 
5-0
 Redditch United
629  
Evo-Stik League South West
Barnstaple Town 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
Evo-Stik League South West
Bishops Cleeve 
1-7
 Wimborne Town
53  
Evo-Stik League South West
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-0
 North Leigh
88    
Evo-Stik League South West
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Bideford
115  
Evo-Stik League South West
Evesham United 
2-0
 Larkhall Athletic
232  
Evo-Stik League South West
Salisbury 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
650  
Evo-Stik League South West
Slimbridge 
1-4
 Paulton Rovers
104  
Evo-Stik League South West
Swindon Supermarine 
4-0
 Cinderford Town
193  
Evo-Stik League South West
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
442  
Evo-Stik League South West
Winchester City 
5-1
 Shortwood United
126  
Evo-Stik League South West
Yate Town 
3-1
 Kidlington
128    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Tring Athletic
200  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-3
 London Tigers
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 St. Margaretsbury
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-3
 Leverstock Green
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-3
 Crawley Green
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-3
 Leighton Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-2
 Cockfosters
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
235    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
1-3
 Harefield United
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-1
 Hatfield Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-0
 Ampthill Town
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-2
 Enfield Borough
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-0
 Risborough Rangers
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
292    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-0
 Brimsdown
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
11-0
 Clean Slate
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Park View 
5-3
 Old Bradwell United
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-3
 AFC Southgate
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 Loughton Manor
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-2
 MK Gallacticos
12  
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1512  
NL
Bromley 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1445    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Eastleigh
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
4-0
 Chester
2040    
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
820    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
2756    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Leyton Orient
3225    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
419    
NL
Sutton United 
1-3
 Tranmere Rovers
2237    
NL
Woking 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
1816    
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
4980    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Boston United
518    
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
440    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-1
 Stockport County
1473    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-1
 Darlington
773    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-0
 North Ferriby United
1209    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-0
 Nuneaton Town
1510    
NLN
Salford City 
0-3
 Chorley
   
NLN
Southport 
0-4
 Bradford Park Avenue
835    
NLN
Spennymoor Town 
4-4
 FC United of Manchester
795    
NLN
Tamworth 
0-3
 Leamington
708    
NLN
York City 
2-3
 Blyth Spartans
2751    
NLS
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
602  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-1
 Welling United
787  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-3
 Bath City
1502  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Braintree Town
936    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
4-2
 Whitehawk
202    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
487    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
416  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
259  
NLS
Truro City 
1-1
 Gloucester City
523  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-3
 St. Albans City
911  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
440  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
21    
Fixtures load time: 53.16